Meridiāns 2014, 14.kārta
.
Sniedzes
15.07.14
Resultlist by Class
S10 | S12 | S14 | S16 | S35 | S40 |
S45 | S50 | S55 | S60 | S8 | SA |
SB | SC | SE | V10 | V12 | V14 |
V16 | V35 | V40 | V45 | V50 | V55 |
V60 | V65 | V8 | VA | VB | VC |
VE |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Abzalone,Emīlija | Individuāli | 20:54 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Abzalone,Elza | Individuāli | 20:57 + 00:03 997 |
3 | Rudzīte,Madara | Straupe | 21:12 + 00:18 985 |
4 | Dāboliņs,Rūta | Straupe | 22:13 + 01:19 940 |
5 | Actiņa,Anete | A3 | 22:39 + 01:45 922 |
6 | Baltiņa,Leonarda | Leči | 22:57 + 02:03 910 |
7 | Antonova,Marta | Stalbe | 32:21 + 11:27 646 |
8 | Pužule,Elva | Stalbe | 34:59 + 14:05 597 |
DSQ | Knēta,Ernestīne | Meridiāns | 0 |
DSQ | Boze,Marta | Cēsis | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Brunere,Kristīne | Meridiāns | 18:31 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Palsa,Dina | Straupe | 18:32 + 00:01 999 |
3 | Suta,Emīlija | ZVOC | 18:56 + 00:25 977 |
4 | Reiziņa,Beatrise | Stalbe | 25:34 + 07:03 724 |
DSQ | Rudzīte,Linda | Straupe | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Jonāse,Arta | Stalbe | 38:06 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Rulle,Arta Renāte | ZVOC | 38:19 + 00:13 994 |
3 | Berķe,Paula | Straupe | 48:42 + 10:36 782 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Cigle,Magda | A2 | 55:14 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kaškina,Baiba | Baltie Zalkši | 57:41 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Niedra,Ieva | Vaļņu iela | 1:33:13 + 35:32 618 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Žukovska,Vita | Individuāli | 50:18 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Adata,Jana | Valmiera | 54:02 + 03:44 930 |
3 | Briede,Ilze | Sigulda | 1:07:47 + 17:29 742 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Leiškalne,Ingūna | Individuāli | 58:45 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Radziņa,Ilona | Bitīte | 58:38 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Cāne,Ieva | Sigulda | 1:21:09 + 22:31 722 |
3 | Kalvāne,Lidija | Meridiāns | 1:25:51 + 27:13 682 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Skrastiņa,Modrīte | Meridiāns | 39:41 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Jansone,Andra | A2 | 40:15 + 00:34 985 |
3 | Malēja,Anna | Meridiāns | 51:52 + 12:11 765 |
4 | Krūze,Iveta | Vesa | 53:59 + 14:18 735 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Veita,Andra | Individuāli | 43:23 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Aizupe,Benita | Saulrīti | 44:08 + 00:45 983 |
3 | Šterna,Rudīte | Sigulda | 50:41 + 07:18 855 |
4 | Kļava,Inta | Saulrīti | 55:05 + 11:42 787 |
5 | Skujiņa,Erna | Limbaži | 58:42 + 15:19 739 |
6 | Egle,Ināra | Meridiāns | 1:03:56 + 20:33 678 |
7 | Habermane,Maruta | Sigulda | 1:04:07 + 20:44 676 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lamberte,Lote | Straupe | 20:26 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Laudiņa,Līga | Stalbe | 20:48 + 00:22 982 |
3 | Lupkina,Marta | Cēsis | 23:17 + 02:51 877 |
4 | Baltiņa,Karlīna | Leči | 23:38 + 03:12 864 |
5 | Peipiņa,Agnete Samanta | Meridiāns | 36:39 + 16:13 557 |
6 | Turlaja,Terēza | Straupe | 47:59 + 27:33 425 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Bērziņa,Inese | Burkānciems OK | 54:50 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Marena,Agita | KSK | 1:01:33 + 06:43 890 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Krūze,Elīna | B&Co | 49:03 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Boze,Inese | DACVĢ | 51:07 + 02:04 959 |
3 | Suta,Kristīne | ZVOC | 58:48 + 09:45 834 |
4 | Lapiņa,Linda | Bitīte | 1:14:45 + 25:42 656 |
5 | Timermane-Malēja,Kristīne | TB4 | 1:15:39 + 26:36 648 |
6 | Gaile,Agnese | Ūdensstrazdi | 1:22:21 + 33:18 595 |
DSQ | Beitika,Baiba | Sigulda | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Cigle,Juta | Individuāli | 41:46 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Rība-Baltiņa,Dace | Leči | 43:12 + 01:26 966 |
3 | Jemeljanova,Līga | Individuāli | 44:41 + 02:55 934 |
4 | Berķe,Ginta | Ķērpīši | 54:01 + 12:15 773 |
5 | Lunte,Inese | Rozula | 54:26 + 12:40 767 |
6 | Adamsone,Iveta | Rozula | 56:13 + 14:27 742 |
7 | Upmiņa,Indra | Individuāli | 1:14:01 + 32:15 564 |
8 | Upmiņa,Ieva | RSU | 1:14:20 + 32:34 561 |
9 | Asare,Ilona | Individuāli | 1:20:14 + 38:28 520 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Jansona,Marta | Meridiāns | 59:09 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Grosberga,Sandra | Straupe | 1:13:00 + 13:51 810 |
3 | Zāģere,Iveta | Meridiāns | 1:13:42 + 14:33 802 |
4 | Lupkina,Laine | Meridiāns | 1:23:59 + 24:50 704 |
5 | Kronberga,Arta | Priekuļi | 1:34:37 + 35:28 625 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Gailis,Pēteris | Valmiera | 20:56 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Podnieks,Jēkabs | Meridiāns | 21:20 + 00:24 981 |
3 | Turlajs,Tomass | Straupe | 21:50 + 00:54 958 |
4 | Gūtmanis,Roberts | Meridiāns | 22:54 + 01:58 914 |
5 | Neimanis,Mārtiņš | Individuāli | 30:16 + 09:20 691 |
6 | Biezais,Mārcis | Cēsis | 30:19 + 09:23 690 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Rudzītis,Kārlis Roberts | Straupe | 19:14 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ozoliņš,Mārtiņš | Meridiāns | 21:35 + 02:21 891 |
3 | Ciglis,Nils | A2 | 22:52 + 03:38 841 |
4 | Jansons,Mārcis | Siļķes | 23:03 + 03:49 834 |
5 | Timermanis,Matīss | 1Pamatskola | 23:05 + 03:51 833 |
6 | Laudiņš,Roberts | Stalbe | 27:33 + 08:19 698 |
7 | Abzalons,Tomass Otto | Cēsis | 29:47 + 10:33 645 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Platacis,Matīss | ABC Mērniecība | 32:23 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dzalbs,Edijs | Stalbes vsk | 46:06 + 13:43 702 |
3 | Knēts,Rihards | Meridiāns | 46:34 + 14:11 695 |
4 | Neimanis,Kārlis | Individuāli | 50:53 + 18:30 636 |
5 | Rudzītis,Eduards | Straupe | 56:24 + 24:01 574 |
6 | Kalniņš,Māris | Kāpa | 1:03:27 + 31:04 510 |
7 | Kozlovs,Igors | Meridiāns | 1:06:03 + 33:40 490 |
8 | Radziņš,Rinalds | Meridiāns | 1:06:12 + 33:49 489 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Bruners,Kristaps | Meridiāns | 58:18 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kokenbergs,Toms | Valmiera | 1:01:14 + 02:56 952 |
3 | Ciglis,Madis | A2 | 1:09:09 + 10:51 843 |
4 | Neimanis,Andris | Individuāli | 1:55:57 + 57:39 502 |
DSQ | Kaminskis,Kārlis | Meridiāns | 0 |
DSQ | Vimba,Rūdolfs Matīss | ZVOC | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kokenbergs,Uģis | Burkānciems OK | 1:00:31 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Naglis,Jānis | Meridiāns | 1:03:03 + 02:32 959 |
3 | Orlovs,Normunds | Individuāli | 1:05:20 + 04:49 926 |
4 | Kronbergs,Viesturs | Priekuļi | 1:59:49 + 59:18 505 |
DSQ | Utāns,Edgars | Individuāli | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Indāns,Mareks | Individuāli | 52:57 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dzalbs,Andris | Straupe | 55:52 + 02:55 947 |
3 | Bužs,Igors | Meridiāns | 1:00:47 + 07:50 871 |
4 | Upmiņš,Andris | Balta | 1:01:43 + 08:46 857 |
5 | Muzikants,Ivars | Balta | 1:05:26 + 12:29 809 |
6 | Gailis,Vilnis | Latvijas Gāze | 1:09:44 + 16:47 759 |
7 | Skrastiņš,Gatis | Meridiāns | 1:13:33 + 20:36 719 |
DSQ | Šteimanis,Gints | Individuāli | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Magone,Pēteris | Umurga | 1:04:12 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Lūsītis,Juris | Rūjiena | 1:06:32 + 02:20 964 |
3 | Jēkabsons,Māris | Individuāli | 1:10:33 + 06:21 909 |
4 | Alksnis,Uldis | Meridiāns | 1:30:04 + 25:52 712 |
5 | Suta,Dzintars | ZVOC | 1:33:19 + 29:07 687 |
DSQ | Rudītis,Juris | Azimuts | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Dainis,Jānis | KSK | 42:55 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Jansons,Gatis | Individuāli | 46:41 + 03:46 919 |
3 | Limbēns,Ilmārs | Sigulda | 51:12 + 08:17 838 |
4 | Radziņš,Aivars | Bitīte | 55:42 + 12:47 770 |
5 | Pulkstenis,Valdis | Lattelekom | 1:16:17 + 33:22 562 |
DSQ | Cāns,Jānis | Sigulda | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Padoms,Raitis | Limbaži | 43:59 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Pelšs,Guntis | Rauna | 47:09 + 03:10 932 |
3 | Krastiņš,Edmunds | Balta | 51:46 + 07:47 849 |
4 | Ziediņš,Viesturs | ELVA-1 | 1:01:04 + 17:05 720 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Zeltiņš,Auseklis | Upesgravas | 47:23 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Blūms,Māris | Priekuļi | 47:55 + 00:32 988 |
3 | Cekuls,Andris | Cēsis | 52:11 + 04:48 908 |
4 | Tupuriņš,Vilis | Valmiera | 54:50 + 07:27 864 |
5 | Tīliks,Oļģerts | Saulrīti | 56:09 + 08:46 843 |
6 | Lapsa,Aivars | Saulrīti | 56:19 + 08:56 841 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ģipslis,Andris | ZS | 36:20 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Mālkalnietis,Māris | Sigulda | 36:30 + 00:10 995 |
3 | Fogelis,Gunārs | Auciems | 42:50 + 06:30 848 |
4 | Berners,Edvīns | Prizma | 47:01 + 10:41 772 |
5 | Priedītis,Aldis | Individuāli | 59:23 + 23:03 611 |
6 | Kaškins,Mārtiņš | Baltie Zalkši | 1:03:49 + 27:29 569 |
7 | Leikarts,Imants | Līgatne | 1:29:50 + 53:30 404 |
8 | Actiņš,Andris | Veselava | 1:30:53 + 54:33 399 |
9 | Egle,Juris | Individuāli | 1:33:12 + 56:52 389 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ruža,Rinalds | Straupe | 17:17 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Reiziņš,Rolands | Stalbe | 22:25 + 05:08 771 |
3 | Kaminskis,Renārs | Meridiāns | 24:08 + 06:51 716 |
4 | Malējs,Ernests | Meridiāns | 27:36 + 10:19 626 |
5 | Lapšāns,Krists | Auciems | 52:04 + 34:47 331 |
6 | Melecis,Jēkabs | Individuāli | 52:18 + 35:01 330 |
DSQ | Kronbergs,Vidvuds | Priekuļi | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Reiznieks,Agris | CPV | 1:13:54 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Grunte,Aleksandrs | Individuāli | 1:33:18 + 19:24 792 |
3 | Padiņš,Kārlis | Individuāli | 1:42:28 + 28:34 721 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Grīviņš,Raivis | Individuāli | 51:12 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Zariņš,Ivars | Individuāli | 51:45 + 00:33 989 |
3 | Akimovs,Rihards | COKSilva | 52:30 + 01:18 975 |
4 | Lucāns,Jānis | Valmiera | 55:59 + 04:47 914 |
5 | Šulmeisters,Arnis | Saulrīti | 57:10 + 05:58 895 |
6 | Saldūksnis,Andris | KSK | 1:00:48 + 09:36 842 |
7 | Vimba,Jānis | ZVOC | 1:21:05 + 29:53 631 |
8 | Gailis,Raimonds | B&Co | 1:28:41 + 37:29 577 |
DSQ | Rainis,Jānis | SK Aspazija | 0 |
DSQ | Baltiņš,Māris | Leči | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Balodis,Jānis | Individuāli | 38:53 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ļubinskis,Aleksandrs | Salmu māja | 39:56 + 01:03 973 |
3 | Dančauskis,Uģis | Individuāli | 45:42 + 06:49 850 |
4 | Reiziņš,Artis | Rozula | 56:15 + 17:22 691 |
5 | Ciglis,Jānis | Individuāli | 1:03:22 + 24:29 613 |
6 | Peļņa,Leons | Individuāli | 1:04:27 + 25:34 603 |
7 | Seilis,Lauris | Konkorde | 1:18:32 + 39:39 495 |
DSQ | Dzalbs,Aivars | Vilki DZ | 0 |
DSQ | Ancāns,Egīls | Ziemeļkurzeme | 0 |
DSQ | Černij,Voita | Individuāli | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Cāns,Andris | Meridiāns | 49:25 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Malējs,Andis | Meridiāns | 56:51 + 07:26 869 |
3 | Actiņš,Ansis | A3 | 58:04 + 08:39 851 |
4 | Knēts,Jēkabs | Meridiāns | 1:00:57 + 11:32 810 |
5 | Platacis,Mārtiņš | ABC Mērniecība | 1:02:30 + 13:05 790 |
6 | Olengovičs,Jānis | Tonick | 1:08:12 + 18:47 724 |
7 | Broks,Armands | Valka | 1:13:16 + 23:51 674 |
DSQ | Alksnis,Aigars | Straupe | 0 |
16.07.14 19:11:46 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as