Meridiāns 2014 10.kārta
.
Melnezers
03.06.14
Resultlist by Class
S10 | S12 | S14 | S16 | S35 | S40 |
S45 | S50 | S55 | S60 | S8 | SA |
SB | SC | SE | V10 | V12 | V14 |
V16 | V35 | V40 | V45 | V50 | V55 |
V60 | V65 | V8 | VA | VB | VC |
VE |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Actiņa,Anete | A3 | 20:34 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Rudzīte,Madara | Straupe | 23:46 + 03:12 865 |
3 | Bernava,Šarlote | Auciems | 27:56 + 07:22 736 |
4 | Ivanova,Sanija | Auciems | 29:12 + 08:38 704 |
5 | Antonova,Marta | Stalbe | 29:51 + 09:17 689 |
6 | Abzalone,Emīlija | Individuāli | 31:00 + 10:26 663 |
7 | Abzalone,Elza | Individuāli | 31:09 + 10:35 660 |
8 | Pužule,Elva | Stalbe | 31:55 + 11:21 644 |
9 | Midika,Diāna | Stalbe | 32:09 + 11:35 639 |
10 | Dāboliņa,Rūta | Auciems | 36:45 + 16:11 559 |
11 | Knēta,Ernestīne | Meridiāns | 37:51 + 17:17 543 |
DSQ | Baltiņa,Leonarda | Leči | 0 |
DSQ | Boze,Marta | Cēsis | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Brunere,Kristīne | Meridiāns | 27:30 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Palsa,Dina | Straupe | 29:23 + 01:53 935 |
3 | Rudzīte,Linda | Straupe | 30:34 + 03:04 899 |
4 | Suta,Emīlija | ZVOC | 35:46 + 08:16 768 |
5 | Reiziņa,Beatrise | Stalbe | 39:31 + 12:01 695 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Berķe,Paula | Straupe | 48:45 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Jonāse,Arta | Stalbe | 49:13 + 00:28 990 |
3 | Vaļģe,Madara | zs Kalnapierbes | 51:38 + 02:53 944 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Cigle,Magda | A2 | 48:23 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Katlapa,Elīza | Ineši | 1:07:54 + 19:31 712 |
3 | Upīte,Anda | Kāpa | 1:09:06 + 20:43 700 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Veģere,Ieva | Ozons | 1:06:16 + 00:00 1000 |
DSQ | Niedra,Ieva | Vaļņu iela | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Adata,Jana | Valmiera | 1:00:47 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Muzikante,Linda | Balta | 1:08:39 + 07:52 885 |
3 | Gudēna,Maija | zs Kalnapierbes | 1:13:34 + 12:47 826 |
4 | Grīnberga,Marina | Jaunpiebalga | 2:04:57 +1:04:10 486 |
DSQ | Upīte,Liene | Kāpa | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kokenberga,Aiga | B&Co | 1:01:30 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Bērziņa,Vija | Rozula | 51:51 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Radziņa,Ilona | Bitīte | 53:24 + 01:33 970 |
3 | Cāne,Ieva | Sigulda | 53:57 + 02:06 961 |
4 | Suta,Džaneta | ZVOC | 1:01:10 + 09:19 847 |
5 | Kalvāne,Lidija | Meridiāns | 1:04:24 + 12:33 805 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Skrastiņa,Modrīte | Meridiāns | 41:26 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Malēja,Anna | Meridiāns | 44:55 + 03:29 922 |
3 | Krūze,Iveta | Vesa | 45:55 + 04:29 902 |
4 | Jansone,Andra | A2 | 46:23 + 04:57 893 |
5 | Busenberga,Dzintra | Mona | 1:12:20 + 30:54 572 |
6 | Vandāna,Ilona | Valmiera | 1:12:52 + 31:26 568 |
DSQ | Kokorēviča,Ilga | Individuāli | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Šterna,Rudīte | Sigulda | 48:26 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Aizupe,Benita | Saulrīti | 58:55 + 10:29 822 |
3 | Egle,Ināra | Meridiāns | 1:07:43 + 19:17 715 |
4 | Kļava,Inta | Saulrīti | 1:11:16 + 22:50 679 |
5 | Veita,Andra | Individuāli | 1:18:01 + 29:35 620 |
6 | Skujiņa,Erna | Limbaži | 1:23:30 + 35:04 580 |
7 | Habermane,Maruta | Sigulda | 1:44:06 + 55:40 465 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lamberte,Lote | Straupe | 16:31 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ļubinska,Katrīna | Salmu māja | 22:32 + 06:01 732 |
3 | Laudiņa,Līga | Stalbe | 22:55 + 06:24 720 |
4 | Lupkina,Marta | Cēsis | 26:18 + 09:47 628 |
5 | Ozola,Kristi | Stalbe | 29:21 + 12:50 562 |
6 | Ķerpe,Elija | Cēsis | 51:00 + 34:29 323 |
7 | Biezā,Karīna | Cēsis | 51:07 + 34:36 323 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Marena,Agita | KSK | 1:04:05 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Briede,Ilze | Sigulda | 1:15:14 + 11:09 851 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Vaļģe,Ilze | zs Kalnapierbes | 54:03 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Boze,Inese | DACVĢ | 56:04 + 02:01 964 |
3 | Suta,Kristīne | ZVOC | 1:01:03 + 07:00 885 |
4 | Lapiņa,Linda | Bitīte | 1:04:40 + 10:37 835 |
5 | Beitika,Baiba | Sigulda | 1:09:03 + 15:00 782 |
6 | Pikšena,Inga | IK Auseklis | 1:16:24 + 22:21 707 |
7 | Gaile,Agnese | Ūdensstrazdi | 1:29:11 + 35:08 606 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Martinsone,Arta | Straupe | 32:54 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Medne,Inga | Rozula | 38:13 + 05:19 860 |
3 | Jansona,Ingrīda | Siļķes | 44:51 + 11:57 733 |
4 | Vimba,Aiga | ZVOC | 46:03 + 13:09 714 |
5 | Limbēna,Ieva | Sigulda | 48:33 + 15:39 677 |
6 | Jemeljanova,Līga | Individuāli | 56:23 + 23:29 583 |
7 | Kide,Sandra | Individuāli | 59:18 + 26:24 554 |
8 | Cigle,Juta | Individuāli | 1:06:18 + 33:24 496 |
9 | Jansona,Linda | Cēsis | 1:11:23 + 38:29 460 |
10 | Lunte,Inese | Rozula | 1:17:09 + 44:15 426 |
DSQ | Berķe,Ginta | Ķērpīši | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Zīlišķe,Amanda | IK Auseklis | 1:05:27 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Zāģere,Iveta | Meridiāns | 1:24:51 + 19:24 771 |
3 | Lupkina,Laine | Meridiāns | 1:26:13 + 20:46 759 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Bernavs,Gusts | Auciems | 27:07 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Turlajs,Tomass | Straupe | 27:37 + 00:30 981 |
3 | Vimba,Markuss | Stalbe | 29:15 + 02:08 927 |
4 | Rudzītis,Kristers | Straupe | 36:19 + 09:12 746 |
5 | Biezais,Mārcis | Cēsis | 42:03 + 14:56 644 |
6 | Podnieks,Jēkabs | Meridiāns | 42:07 + 15:00 643 |
7 | Neimanis,Mārtiņš | Individuāli | 42:21 + 15:14 640 |
8 | Gūtmanis,Roberts | Meridiāns | 48:20 + 21:13 561 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Šķesteris,Renārs | Straupe | 29:38 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Lācis,Renāts | Priekuļi | 31:27 + 01:49 942 |
3 | Abzalons,Tomass Otto | Cēsis | 31:33 + 01:55 939 |
4 | Timermanis,Matīss | 1Pamatskola | 32:21 + 02:43 916 |
5 | Jansons,Mārcis | Siļķes | 36:24 + 06:46 814 |
6 | Ciglis,Nils | A2 | 46:43 + 17:05 634 |
DSQ | Rudzītis,Kārlis Roberts | Straupe | 0 |
DSQ | Ruberts,Martins | Meridiāns | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Spektors,Fricis | IK Auseklis | 32:27 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dzalbs,Edijs | Stalbes vsk | 34:45 + 02:18 933 |
3 | Rudzītis,Eduards | Straupe | 47:37 + 15:10 681 |
4 | Platacis,Matīss | ABC Mērniecība | 48:24 + 15:57 670 |
5 | Knēts,Rihards | Meridiāns | 51:10 + 18:43 634 |
6 | Radziņš,Rinalds | Meridiāns | 51:34 + 19:07 629 |
7 | Kalniņš,Māris | Kāpa | 51:51 + 19:24 625 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kokenbergs,Toms | Valmiera | 48:06 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Bruners,Kristaps | Meridiāns | 49:30 + 01:24 971 |
3 | Ciglis,Madis | A2 | 58:39 + 10:33 820 |
4 | Stupaks,Daniels | Rozula | 1:05:42 + 17:36 732 |
DSQ | Valdovskis,Pauls | Klintslejas | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kokenbergs,Uģis | Burkānciems OK | 1:05:27 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Nāgelis,Jānis | Mona | 1:06:00 + 00:33 991 |
3 | Grīnbergs,Artūrs | Ozons | 1:08:20 + 02:53 957 |
4 | Pucens,Ivars | Mona | 1:12:51 + 07:24 898 |
5 | Lācis,Sandris | Mona | 1:28:25 + 22:58 740 |
DSQ | Jankovskis,Ģirts | Ozons | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kilevics,Ģirts | Individuāli | 1:01:13 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Indāns,Mareks | Individuāli | 1:07:32 + 06:19 906 |
3 | Skrastiņš,Gatis | Meridiāns | 1:22:54 + 21:41 738 |
DSQ | Zīlišķis,Ģirts | Mona | 0 |
DSQ | Brikmanis,Ilmārs | Individuāli | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Rudītis,Juris | Azimuts | 56:22 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Lūsītis,Juris | Rūjiena | 56:42 + 00:20 994 |
3 | Koks,Guntis | Saulrīti | 59:15 + 02:53 951 |
4 | Alksnis,Uldis | Meridiāns | 1:05:29 + 09:07 860 |
5 | Gaigals,Mārtiņš | ZVOC | 1:05:33 + 09:11 859 |
6 | Magone,Pēteris | Umurga | 1:10:25 + 14:03 800 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Jansons,Gatis | Individuāli | 42:11 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dainis,Jānis | KSK | 46:33 + 04:22 906 |
3 | Radziņš,Aivars | Bitīte | 53:33 + 11:22 787 |
4 | Limbēns,Ilmārs | Sigulda | 53:58 + 11:47 781 |
5 | Dukšte,Gunārs | Altius | 55:19 + 13:08 762 |
6 | Zāģers,Aivars | Meridiāns | 1:00:42 + 18:31 694 |
7 | Cāns,Jānis | Sigulda | 1:01:35 + 19:24 684 |
8 | Pulkstenis,Valdis | Lattelekom | 1:04:17 + 22:06 656 |
9 | Tilaks,Andris | VLPT | 1:09:46 + 27:35 604 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Pelšs,Guntis | Rauna | 50:34 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Krastiņš,Edmunds | Balta | 55:24 + 04:50 912 |
3 | Ziediņš,Viesturs | ELVA-1 | 57:17 + 06:43 882 |
DSQ | Padoms,Raitis | Limbaži | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Blūms,Māris | Priekuļi | 44:55 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Cekuls,Andris | Cēsis | 49:21 + 04:26 910 |
3 | Zeltiņš,Auseklis | Upesgravas | 53:19 + 08:24 842 |
4 | Lapsa,Aivars | Saulrīti | 54:35 + 09:40 822 |
5 | Bērziņš,Vitolds | Saulrīti | 55:08 + 10:13 814 |
DNF | Tupuriņš,Vilis | Valmiera | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kronbergs,Agris | Saulrīti | 42:24 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Upacers,Guntis | Seniors | 42:51 + 00:27 989 |
3 | Vītiņš,Ivars | Meridiāns | 44:14 + 01:50 958 |
4 | Skrastiņš,Kārlis | Saulrīti | 47:12 + 04:48 898 |
5 | Berners,Edvīns | Prizma | 47:42 + 05:18 888 |
6 | Fogelis,Gunārs | Auciems | 48:24 + 06:00 876 |
7 | Priedītis,Aldis | Individuāli | 51:54 + 09:30 816 |
8 | Mālkalnietis,Māris | Sigulda | 1:18:15 + 35:51 541 |
9 | Actiņš,Andris | Veselava | 1:31:00 + 48:36 465 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ruža,Rinalds | Straupe | 15:36 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Reiziņš,Rolands | Stalbe | 17:13 + 01:37 906 |
3 | Jansons,Tomass | Siļķes | 18:49 + 03:13 829 |
4 | Ozoliņš,Oskars Gustavs | Piepe | 19:17 + 03:41 808 |
5 | Actiņš,Rūdolfs | 3A | 22:10 + 06:34 703 |
6 | Rudzītis,Jānis | Straupe | 23:32 + 07:56 662 |
7 | Lapšāns,Krists | Auciems | 26:37 + 11:01 586 |
8 | Malējs,Ernests | 1.PII | 34:16 + 18:40 455 |
9 | Dzalbs,Mārtiņš | Ķērpīši | 42:59 + 27:23 362 |
10 | Ķerpe,Kristiāns | Cēsis | 50:50 + 35:14 306 |
DSQ | Kārkliņš,Helvijs Jānis | A2 | 0 |
DSQ | Kozaks,Markuss | Pastariņi | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Reiznieks,Agris | CPV | 1:15:50 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Martinsons,Arvīds | Straupe | 1:18:59 + 03:09 960 |
3 | Grunte,Aleksandrs | Individuāli | 1:33:46 + 17:56 808 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Šulmeisters,Arnis | Saulrīti | 46:23 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Olengovičs,Jānis | Tonick | 46:48 + 00:25 991 |
3 | Ozoliņš,Vents | Piepe | 47:19 + 00:56 980 |
4 | Lucāns,Jānis | Valmiera | 50:29 + 04:06 918 |
5 | Baltiņš,Māris | Leči | 54:11 + 07:48 856 |
6 | Vimba,Jānis | ZVOC | 55:50 + 09:27 830 |
7 | Lupkins,Ivo | Cēsis | 56:12 + 09:49 825 |
8 | Skādulis,Ilmārs | Sadales tīkli | 56:23 + 10:00 822 |
9 | Saldūksnis,Andris | KSK | 57:01 + 10:38 813 |
10 | Krastiņš,Krists | Kurmis | 1:02:59 + 16:36 736 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Balodis,Jānis | Individuāli | 42:36 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ļubinskis,Aleksandrs | Salmu māja | 44:41 + 02:05 953 |
3 | Logins,Ainārs | Individuāli | 45:37 + 03:01 933 |
4 | Dančauskis,Uģis | Individuāli | 46:23 + 03:47 918 |
5 | Dzalbs,Aivars | Vilki DZ | 48:18 + 05:42 881 |
6 | Peļņa,Leons | 30draugi.lv | 51:16 + 08:40 830 |
7 | Šmits,Armands | Sadales tīkli | 52:19 + 09:43 814 |
8 | Rozenbergs,Andis | Veselava | 54:33 + 11:57 780 |
9 | Sildars,Armands | Individuāli | 56:52 + 14:16 749 |
10 | Ciglis,Jānis | Individuāli | 58:37 + 16:01 726 |
11 | Tavars,Konstantīns | Individuāli | 1:00:30 + 17:54 704 |
12 | Reiziņš,Artis | Rozula | 1:14:15 + 31:39 573 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kārkliņš,Kaspars | OK Purva bridējs | 54:02 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Cāns,Andris | Meridiāns | 56:03 + 02:01 964 |
3 | Jansons,Matīss | Siļķes | 1:01:35 + 07:33 877 |
4 | Upītis,Uldis | Kāpa | 1:04:02 + 10:00 843 |
5 | Actiņš,Ansis | A3 | 1:06:54 + 12:52 807 |
6 | Malējs,Andis | Meridiāns | 1:10:09 + 16:07 770 |
7 | Kokorēvičs,Edgars | Brenguļi | 1:11:51 + 17:49 752 |
8 | Dzalbs,Andris | Straupe | 1:12:50 + 18:48 741 |
9 | Magone,Dairis | Meridiāns | 1:18:47 + 24:45 685 |
10 | Knēts,Jēkabs | Meridiāns | 1:20:16 + 26:14 673 |
11 | Platacis,Mārtiņš | ABC Mērniecība | 1:21:16 + 27:14 664 |
12 | Broks,Armands | Valka | 1:23:32 + 29:30 646 |
13 | Auce,Agris | AA | 1:28:37 + 34:35 609 |
14 | Lediņš,Pēteris | Home & REW OC | 1:31:49 + 37:47 588 |
DSQ | Ritums,Juris | Ozons | 0 |
05.06.14 21:15:40 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as