1 | Leonarda Baltiņa, Leči | 13:10 | +00:00 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 02:08-1 | 04:50-1 | 08:34-1 | 10:40-1 | 12:11-1 | 13:10-1 | |
Split time | 02:08 | 02:42-1 | 03:44-1 | 02:06-1 | 01:31-2 | 00:59-3 | |
Time behind | +00:00 | +00:00 | +00:00 | +00:00 | +00:00 | +00:00 | |
2 | Anete Actiņa, A3 | 17:37 | +04:27 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 02:35-4 | 05:47-2 | 11:34-3 | 14:22-2 | 16:51-2 | 17:37-2 | |
Split time | 02:35 | 03:12-2 | 05:47-5 | 02:48-2 | 02:29-3 | 00:46-1 | |
Time behind | +00:27 | +00:30 | +02:03 | +00:42 | +00:58 | -00:13 | |
3 | Madara Rudzīte, Straupe | 17:50 | +04:40 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Total time | 02:29-2 | 06:35-3 | 10:58-2 | 16:52-3 | 17:50-3 | ||
Split time | 02:29 | 04:06-4 | 04:23-2 | 05:54-11 | 00:58-1 | ||
Time behind | +00:21 | +01:24 | +00:39 | +03:48 | -00:33 | ||
4 | Diāna Midika, Stalbe | 21:27 | +08:17 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 02:41-5 | 07:24-5 | 14:42-9 | 17:47-6 | 20:29-4 | 21:27-3 | |
Split time | 02:41 | 04:43-6 | 07:18-10 | 03:05-6 | 02:42-4 | 00:58-2 | |
Time behind | +00:33 | +02:01 | +03:34 | +00:59 | +01:11 | -00:01 | |
5 | Elva Pužule, Stalbe | 22:04 | +08:54 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 02:29-2 | 07:27-7 | 14:41-8 | 17:45-5 | 20:52-6 | 22:04-4 | |
Split time | 02:29 | 04:58-9 | 07:14-8 | 03:04-5 | 03:07-7 | 01:12-4 | |
Time behind | +00:21 | +02:16 | +03:30 | +00:58 | +01:36 | +00:13 | |
6 | Santa Zvirgzdiņa, Auciems | 22:22 | +09:12 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 03:12-10 | 07:57-8 | 13:24-4 | 17:51-8 | 20:55-7 | 22:22-5 | |
Split time | 03:12 | 04:45-7 | 05:27-3 | 04:27-10 | 03:04-6 | 01:27-7 | |
Time behind | +01:04 | +02:03 | +01:43 | +02:21 | +01:33 | +00:28 | |
7 | Loreta Lapsiņa, Stalbe | 22:23 | +09:13 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 02:53-7 | 07:24-5 | 14:38-7 | 17:41-4 | 20:49-5 | 22:23-6 | |
Split time | 02:53 | 04:31-5 | 07:14-8 | 03:03-4 | 03:08-8 | 01:34-10 | |
Time behind | +00:45 | +01:49 | +03:30 | +00:57 | +01:37 | +00:35 | |
8 | Sanija Ivanova, Auciems | 22:38 | +09:28 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 03:10-9 | 07:57-8 | 13:25-5 | 17:49-7 | 21:09-8 | 22:38-7 | |
Split time | 03:10 | 04:47-8 | 05:28-4 | 04:24-9 | 03:20-10 | 01:29-8 | |
Time behind | +01:02 | +02:05 | +01:44 | +02:18 | +01:49 | +00:30 | |
9 | Ernestīne Knēta, Meridiāns | 28:13 | +15:03 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 03:00-8 | 07:01-4 | 13:58-6 | 23:21-9 | 26:54-9 | 28:13-8 | |
Split time | 03:00 | 04:01-3 | 06:57-7 | 09:23-12 | 03:33-12 | 01:19-5 | |
Time behind | +00:52 | +01:19 | +03:13 | +07:17 | +02:02 | +00:20 | |
10 | Annija Artamoviča, CPP | 29:02 | +15:52 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 05:25-12 | 10:42-10 | 19:57-10 | 24:05-10 | 27:16-10 | 29:02-9 | |
Split time | 05:25 | 05:17-10 | 09:15-12 | 04:08-8 | 03:11-9 | 01:46-11 | |
Time behind | +03:17 | +02:35 | +05:31 | +02:02 | +01:40 | +00:47 | |
11 | Dagnija Reķe, A2 | 33:47 | +20:37 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 04:44-11 | 18:31-11 | 26:07-12 | 29:01-11 | 32:25-11 | 33:47-10 | |
Split time | 04:44 | 13:47-11 | 07:36-11 | 02:54-3 | 03:24-11 | 01:22-6 | |
Time behind | +02:36 | +11:05 | +03:52 | +00:48 | +01:53 | +00:23 | |
12 | Marta Antonova, Stalbe | 33:59 | +20:49 | ||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 02:48-6 | 18:55-12 | 25:44-11 | 29:37-12 | 32:27-12 | 33:59-11 | |
Split time | 02:48 | 16:07-12 | 06:49-6 | 03:53-7 | 02:50-5 | 01:32-9 | |
Time behind | +00:40 | +13:25 | +03:05 | +01:47 | +01:19 | +00:33 | |
DSQ | Marta Boze, Cēsis | ||||||
Control | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
Total time | 04:20-0 | 09:15-0 | 17:30-0 | 00:00-0 | 21:29-0 | 23:34-0 | |
Split time | 04:20 | 04:55-0 | 08:15-0 | - | - | 02:05-0 | |
Time behind | +02:12 | +02:13 | +04:31 | - | +01:06 |
24.04.14 08:14:12 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as