4.karta ramatu klintis
19.12.2021
Organizators : OK MERIDIANS
Distanču priekšnieks : Juris Knets
[S1] [S2] [S3] [S4] [V1] [V2]
[V3] [V4]
V1 Distance (1): 25 KP 7.900km km ^
1. 364 Endijs Titomers 00:59:31
2. 291 Emils Lazdans 01:01:22 +01:51
3. 334 Kristaps Jaudzems 01:02:30 +02:59
4. 366 Edvards Krumins 01:11:13 +11:42
5. 162 Janis Saulitis 01:12:04 +12:33
6. 29 Dagnis Kanepe 01:13:58 +14:27
7. 33 Janis Brizs 01:15:55 +16:24
8. 114 Janis Riza 01:17:02 +17:31
9. 356 Karlis Neimanis 01:17:51 +18:20
10. 184 Maris Katkovskis 01:33:12 +33:41
11. 133 Kristaps Dzvinko 01:33:44 +34:13
S1 Distance (1): 25 KP 7.900km km ^
1. 93 Kristine Bertuka 01:10:55
2. 365 Signe Sirma 01:18:34 +07:39
3. 175 Ruta Dabolina 01:33:02 +22:07
4. 202 Anda Grapena 01:38:48 +27:53
5. 52 Iveta Zagere 01:48:41 +37:46
6. 130 Jolanta Bura 01:51:33 +40:38
7. 290 Anita Saulite 01:54:47 +43:52
V2 Distance (2): 17 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 49 Sandis Burtnieks 00:46:09
2. 101 Martins Dravants 00:48:14 +02:05
3. 92 Raitis Berzins 00:52:39 +06:30
4. 178 Andris Dzalbs 00:53:10 +07:01
5. 112 Andris Salduksnis 00:55:26 +09:17
6. 277 Valdis Janovs 00:55:36 +09:27
7. 361 Davis Valters Immurs 00:55:43 +09:34
8. 14 Kaspars Rakstins 00:57:20 +11:11
9. 21 Miks Graudums 00:59:23 +13:14
10. 22 Jekabs Graudums 00:59:44 +13:35
11. 343 Sulev Luik 00:59:49 +13:40
12. 48 Gatis Skrastins 01:00:25 +14:16
13. 309 Vilnis Gailis 01:02:17 +16:08
14. 340 Lars Anders Luiks 01:03:09 +17:00
15. 156 Juris Lusitis 01:05:34 +19:25
16. 305 Kristians Zelcs 01:08:04 +21:55
17. 122 Raivis Grivins 01:08:13 +22:04
18. 213 Edijs Cakurs 01:13:50 +27:41
19. 152 Juris Jaunzems 01:14:07 +27:58
20. 139 Girts Strujevics 01:14:44 +28:35
21. 368 Matiss Ricards Rozenbergs 01:15:39 +29:30
22. 148 Juris Ruditis 01:17:32 +31:23
23. 47 Uldis Saulitis 01:18:09 +32:00
24. 137 Aivars Dzalbs 01:18:44 +32:35
25. 319 Martins Cirulis 01:19:43 +33:34
26. 53 Aivars Zagers 01:22:13 +36:04
100 Niklavs Dravants DQ
S2 Distance (2): 17 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 199 Anete Geduseva-Berzina 00:59:49
2. 78 Ilze Lapina 01:01:01 +01:12
3. 77 Sanda Lapina 01:08:51 +09:02
4. 34 Guna Briza 01:13:36 +13:47
5. 17 Signe Janelsina 01:13:39 +13:50
6. 369 Sindija Leticija Brakmane 01:13:52 +14:03
7. 46 Inese Boze 01:15:22 +15:33
8. 125 Vita Skuja 01:18:27 +18:38
9. 347 Baiba Balode 01:23:46 +23:57
10. 234 Inga Piksena 01:35:08 +35:19
11. 189 Inita Kabanova 01:35:09 +35:20
12. 87 Ieva Krastina 01:39:32 +39:43
13. 138 Zane Blumberga 01:54:17 +54:28
132 Vita Zukovska DQ
140 Iluta Gaigala DQ
342 Laura Luika DQ
V3 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 212 Didzis Cakurs 00:43:00
2. 155 Uldis Alksnis 00:48:34 +05:34
3. 370 Ralfs Lidaka 00:51:51 +08:51
4. 207 Lauma Simsone 01:00:15 +17:15
5. 135 Andris Zelcs 01:03:04 +20:04
6. 147 Janis Augulis 01:03:58 +20:58
7. 298 Ralfs Samulis 01:04:21 +21:21
8. 217 Raimonds Kreslins 01:04:56 +21:56
9. 126 Maris Blums 01:08:24 +25:24
10. 127 Vitolds Vilnis Berzins 01:12:16 +29:16
11. 110 Gints Dzedonis 01:35:31 +52:31
S3 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 367 Kristine Veita 00:39:07
2. 18 Lauma Janelsina 00:39:39 +00:32
3. 317 Ieva Krastina 00:46:11 +07:04
4. 183 Ilze Kremere 00:50:19 +11:12
5. 208 Ieva Simsone 00:51:07 +12:00
6. 99 Emilija Dravante 00:51:33 +12:26
7. 134 Justine Zelca 00:52:32 +13:25
8. 312 Sandija Rumba 00:55:52 +16:45
9. 32 Maija Medne 00:58:04 +18:57
10. 371 Marta Valge 00:59:05 +19:58
11. 349 Nikija Biruma 01:00:08 +21:01
12. 13 Sofija Skrapce 01:02:14 +23:07
13. 15 Inga Skrapce 01:02:15 +23:08
14. 318 Katrina Cirule 01:07:37 +28:30
15. 83 Lina Berzina 01:08:49 +29:42
16. 223 Vita Polkovnikova 01:15:06 +35:59
17. 111 Anna Dzedone 01:19:38 +40:31
18. 363 Ginta Berke 01:28:41 +49:34
V4 Distance (4): 8 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 141 Ernests Hercenbergs 00:25:42
2. 163 Teodors Mednis 00:44:06 +18:24
3. 82 Mikelis Vecais 00:45:22 +19:40
4. 109 Janis Dzedonis 00:45:57 +20:15
5. 0 Igors Buzs 00:46:27 +20:45
6. 329 Oskars Viljams Marskells 00:47:45 +22:03
7. 372 Klavs Steimanis 00:48:14 +22:32
8. 326 Janis Salduksnis 00:51:10 +25:28
9. 19 Eduards Spelmanis 00:53:09 +27:27
10. 311 Edgars Hecenbergs 00:56:28 +30:46
11. 37 Aleksandrs Salnits 01:09:43 +44:01
12. 0 Zintis Dzvinko 01:10:06 +44:24
13. 38 Pauls Salnits 01:10:08 +44:26
14. 198 Justs Salnits 01:10:18 +44:36
15. 0 Reinis Lidaka 01:13:19 +47:37
16. 0 Davids Salins 01:14:20 +48:38
17. 20 Ralfs Spelmanis 01:14:56 +49:14
18. 0 Adrians Mouzs 01:16:11 +50:29
19. 360 Andris Zanders 02:09:55 +104:13
S4 Distance (4): 8 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 86 Adriana Krastina 00:38:28
2. 81 Made Veca 00:43:41 +05:13
3. 91 Darta Sedleniece 00:43:49 +05:21
4. 16 Laura Janelsina 00:45:32 +07:04
5. 23 Madara Grauduma 00:47:19 +08:51
6. 341 Anabella Luika 00:47:30 +09:02
7. 373 Eva Marskella 00:49:05 +10:37
8. 145 Anita Augule 01:06:45 +28:17
9. 80 Inara Egle 01:08:52 +30:24
10. 0 Daina Dzvinko 01:10:06 +31:38
11. 0 Ance Rumba 01:12:07 +33:39
12. 0 Rota Kibere 01:12:12 +33:44
13. 0 Keitija Rumba 01:12:18 +33:50
14. 0 Beate Rumba 01:12:19 +33:51
15. 79 Aija Andersone 01:21:48 +43:20
16. 362 Patricija Senberga 01:44:29 +66:01
17. 358 Kristine Kaufmane 02:09:46 +91:18
18. 359 Gabriela Berzina 02:10:06 +91:38
19. 357 Justine Kaufmane 02:10:26 +91:58
115 Marita Dzedone DQ
0 Aleksandra Pilepovica DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 19.12.2021 15:27:25 Radzins87