Meridiāns-2021 kopvērtējums pēc 15.kārtas

S10

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Grauduma Madara

Meridiāns

10000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

2

Rožkalne Katrīna

Meridiāns

6231

830

789

767

696

639

630

549

526

444

361

3

Luika Anabella

Meridiāns

2585

771

601

753

460

4

Grīnberga Keita Anna

Jaunpiebalga

1448

793

655

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Liepa Anna

Meridiāns

1048

554

494

6

Dobule Karlīna

Ikšķile

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Liepiņa Anne

Meridiāns

896

896

8

Naudiņa Estere

Meridiāns

793

793

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Baltiņa Undīne

Meridiāns

783

396

387

10

Romanvska Elīza

Ikšķiles sporta skola

502

502

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Nagle Una

Meridiāns

477

477

12

Jēkabsone Maija Justīne

KSK

450

450

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Endele Emma

Individuāli

395

395

14

Apšeniece Beate

Individuāli

328

328

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Vītola Elza

Kāpa ĀBJSS

263

263

16

Grantskalna Herta

Kāpa ĀBJSS

248

248

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Gundega Kļaviņa

Individuāli

0

0

S12

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Skrapce Sofija

Meridiāns

9736

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

977

957

934

868

2

Jānelsiņa Laura

Meridiāns

6507

980

795

673

658

642

594

589

551

517

508

3

Vecā Made

Meridiāns

6006

1000

886

854

808

748

628

602

480

0

4

Platace Rita

Meridiāns

5792

709

670

655

617

608

603

563

495

484

388

5

Dravante Emīlija

Cēsu jaunā skola

4818

1000

1000

1000

1000

818

6

Krastkalne Dārta Neringa

Siguldas sp.sk.

3382

1000

929

829

624

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Bērze Māra

Siguldas sp.sk.

2822

1000

946

876

0

8

Cīrule Katrīna

IK Auseklis

1891

959

932

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Rajecka Luīze

Individuāli

1716

675

612

429

10

Paura Laine

Meridiāns

1646

674

507

465

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Ločmele Marta

Siguldas sp.sk.

1578

604

508

466

12

Štimmere  Marija

Meridiāns

1135

672

463

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Guka Elinda

Siguldas sp.sk.

1015

524

491

14

Dudele Līva Amēlija

SK Briksnis

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Grantskalna Krista

Kāpa ĀBJSS

1000

1000

16

Terentjeva Emīlija

Kāpa ĀBJSS

985

985

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Saklaure Lauma Līva

Kāpa ĀBJSS

899

899

18

Klosēviča Anna

Melturi

854

854

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Dudele Līva Amēlija

SK Briksnis

818

818

20

Millere Emīlija

Individuāli

747

747

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Lakstīgala Paula Anna

Individuāli

675

675

22

Rozenberga Liene

Siguldas sp.sk.

643

643

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Bērziņa Emīlija

Kāpa ĀBJSS

591

591

24

Rudzīte Kristīne

Rauna

513

513

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S14

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alksne Sanija

Meridiāns

9702

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

988

961

947

924

882

2

Zelča Justīne

Meridiāns

9625

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

985

944

922

894

880

3

Puķīte Laura

Meridiāns

8309

910

909

894

876

859

844

809

750

733

725

4

Krastiņa Adriana

Meridiāns

6054

997

967

917

894

875

731

673

0

0

 

5

Dzedone Anna

Meridiāns

4823

937

933

764

746

724

719

0

6

Vaļģe Marta

ZVOC

4265

1000

1000

839

730

696

 

 

 

 

 

7

Baltiņa Karlīna

Leči

2694

939

923

832

8

Dravante Emīlija

Cēsu jaunā skola

2413

873

817

723

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Dzenīte Zane

Ok Arona

1703

1000

703

10

Cīrule Katrīna

IK Auseklis

1349

686

663

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Liepiņa Gerda

Individuāli

1085

573

512

0

12

Grantskalna Grieta

OK Kāpa

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Rumba Sandija

Individuāli

1000

1000

14

Ķirkuma Paula

OK Kāpa

978

978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Stabiņa Anete

Grundzāle

920

920

16

Abula Kitija

Grundzāle

857

857

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Rumba Sanija

Individuāli

809

809

18

Grase Gabriela

Individuāli

771

771

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Jānelsiņa Lauma Nakts

Meridiāns

0

0

S16

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jānelsiņa Lauma

Meridiāns

9781

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

918

863

2

Dāboliņa Rūta

Meridiāns

3665

1000

1000

961

704

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Grebūna MADARA

ZVOC

2992

637

832

795

728

4

Biruma Nikija

ZVOC

2869

957

689

639

584

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Atslēga Elīza

Individuāli

2606

1000

1000

606

6

Strazdiņa Sabīne

Straupe

1743

1000

743

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Stūre Krista

ZVOC

1724

939

785

8

Vaļģe Marta

ZVOC

1309

807

502

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Strazdiņa Aiga

Ozons

1000

1000

10

Krastiņa Adriana

Meridiāns

922

922

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Grebūna MADARA

ZVOC

803

803

12

Baltiņa Karlīna

Leči

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Līgate Kitija

ZVOC

0

0

S18

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Strazdiņa Sabīne

Straupe

5296

1000

1000

896

892

796

712

2

Dāboliņa Rūta

Meridiāns

4466

1000

1000

915

851

700

 

 

 

 

 

3

Strazdiņa Aiga

Ozons

4000

1000

1000

1000

1000

4

Dzērve Una Undīne

Kāpa

2709

1000

942

767

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Lapiņa Sanda

IK Auseklis

1935

1000

935

6

Berķe Laura

IK Auseklis

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S35

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Liepiņa Marta

Individuāli

8918

1000

1000

995

906

886

874

863

848

808

738

2

Zāģere Iveta

Meridiāns

7095

1000

1000

1000

961

896

775

742

721

 

 

3

Gaile Agnese

Meridiāns

6065

1000

1000

959

858

789

742

717

0

0

4

Buša Velga

Mona

5703

862

802

788

750

682

656

636

527

 

 

5

Užule Anita

Kāpa

4000

1000

1000

1000

1000

6

Gaigala Dace

ZVOC

3734

1000

1000

893

841

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Pikšena Inga

Siguldas takas

1443

765

678

8

Bīriņa Anda

Ogre

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Laizāne Ineta

Sigulda

1000

1000

10

Lapiņa Ilze

Ziemeļkurzeme

899

899

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Dudele-Krastiņa Lita

SK Briksnis

868

868

12

Kuļikova Kristīne

Individuāli

679

679

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Dzērve Agnese

Kāpa

674

674

14

Baļcūne Iveta

Kāpa

671

671

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Līgate Kitija

ZVOC

583

583

16

Smilga Anete

Valmiera

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S40

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Boze Inese

DACVĢ

9843

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

996

982

949

916

2

Žagare Ilze

Cēsis

8872

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

990

967

964

951

 

3

Marena Agita

KSK

8230

1000

971

930

918

917

907

900

878

809

0

4

Skrapce Inga

Individuāli

8061

873

854

852

829

820

797

787

782

776

691

5

Luika Laura

Kāpa

4707

966

961

846

694

691

549

6

Skuja Vita

DE NIRO SK

4490

1000

1000

874

866

750

 

 

 

 

 

7

Žukovska Vita

Burkānciems

3968

860

832

784

783

709

8

Bērziņa Inese

Burkānciems

2815

963

952

900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Krūze Elīna

Burkānciems

2641

998

885

758

10

Dubrovska Līga

Individuāli

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Lebedoka Gunta

Kurmis

769

769

12

Berķe Līga

Individuāli

712

712

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Enģelīte Iveta

Siguldas takas

639

639

14

Kreicberga Inga

Individuāli

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S45

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ikšele Dace

Azimuts

10000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

2

Krastiņa Ieva

Meridiāns

8162

1000

1000

917

822

784

735

734

731

727

712

3

Staune Elita

Meridiāns

5653

847

796

743

724

706

668

592

577

4

Grīnberga Marina

Jaunpiebalga

5056

868

783

666

650

563

547

504

475

 

 

5

Rudzīte Edīte

Straupe

2660

701

690

671

598

6

Kronberga Arta

Meridiāns

2010

820

601

589

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Buša Velga

Mona

1000

1000

8

Vaļska Inga

Meridiāns

738

738

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Blumberga Zane

Individuāli

578

578

10

Dubrovska  Guna

Individuāli

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Kārkliņš Roberts

ZVOC

0

0

S50

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Zariņa Ilze

Jaunpiebalga

9856

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

856

2

Strazdiņa Sanita

Straupe

7493

1000

1000

971

860

848

829

744

653

588

 

3

Berķe Ginta

Meridiāns

7456

1000

1000

751

746

726

696

670

658

619

590

4

Jansona Andra

Individuāli

6731

1000

932

932

824

804

780

766

693

0

 

5

Vaļģe Ilze

ZVOC

4584

970

777

761

749

678

649

6

Ozola Baiba

Mona

3339

944

815

804

776

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Zariņa Līga

Mona

2409

914

766

729

8

Žilko Lauma

Kāpa

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Pilābere Agrita

Dukuri

783

783

S55

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Egle Ināra

Meridiāns

8300

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

897

777

564

533

529

2

Augule Anita

Sigulda

3794

1000

1000

645

614

535

 

 

 

 

 

3

Zariņa Līga

Mona

3000

1000

1000

1000

4

Ābelniece Līga

Jaunpiebalga

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Ģipsle Ināra

Kurmis/OK KO

1000

1000

6

Rozentāle Ieva

Mona

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Tamuža Brigita

Mona

689

689

S60

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Malēja Anna

Meridiāns

9143

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

914

885

824

770

750

2

Bērziņa Inga

Individuāli

5886

1000

1000

1000

1000

969

917

 

 

 

 

3

Skrastiņa Modrīte

Meridiāns

3728

1000

1000

1000

728

4

Šterna Rudīte

Sigulda

2116

770

745

601

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Tabaka Inta

OK Kurmis

1898

1000

898

6

Ģipsle Ināra

Kurmis/OK KO

809

809

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Jaunkampe Gunta

Individuāli

466

466

S70

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kļava Inta

Saulrīti

9850

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

993

857

2

Elsta Maija

Individuāli

3164

1000

1000

624

540

0

0

0

0

 

 

3

Kukka Ruta

Kāpa

3000

1000

1000

1000

S8

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Liepiņa Anne

Meridiāns

8176

1000

1000

1000

986

971

877

826

797

719

0

2

Grandāne Laima

Individuāli

6990

1000

1000

908

905

855

836

764

722

0

0

3

Burtniece Agnese

Individuāli

5764

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

764

4

Sedleniece Dārta

Individuāli

5388

903

881

805

751

709

703

636

0

 

 

5

Dzvinko Daina

Individuāli

2888

1000

1000

888

6

Vecā Austra

Individuāli

1774

1000

774

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Jēkabsone Katrīna

KSK

1640

658

531

451

8

Dzvinko Nora

Individuāli

1454

1000

454

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Baltiņa Undīne

Meridiāns

1307

803

504

10

Nagle Una

Meridiāns

1229

844

385

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Gudēvica-Liepiņa

Sporta skola

1203

636

567

0

12

Užule Kate

Individuāli

1043

627

416

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Kaņepe Ance

Cēsis

930

930

14

Bīiņa Paula

Individuāli

708

708

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Luika Anabella

Kāpa

650

650

16

Rumba Ance

Individuāli

641

641

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Gudēviva-Liepiņa Marlēna

Individuāli

502

502

18

Krūzkopa Elizabete

Individuāli

454

454

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Endele Emma

Individuāli

446

446

20

Graudiņa Mija

Individuāli

424

424

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Štopa Estere

Meridiāns

408

408

22

Ivanova Anna

Individuāli

310

310

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Čiževska Natālija

Individuāli

295

295

24

Rozentāle Dārta

Individuāli

277

277

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Rebinova Beatrise

Meridiāns

256

256

SB

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jānelsiņa Signe

Meridiāns

9487

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

959

916

885

883

844

2

Dzalba Sabīne

Ķērpīši

3999

1000

1000

1000

999

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Māliņa Maija

Kāpa

3104

978

782

734

610

4

Rajecka Baiba

Individuāli

2997

1000

999

998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Bumbiere Maija

Siguldas takas

2771

857

669

638

607

6

Berķe Paula

Straupe

2438

910

809

719

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Gaile Agnese

Meridiāns

2000

1000

1000

8

Līgate Kitija

ZVOC

2000

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Ķibilda-Kinna Nora

Meridiāns

1938

1000

938

10

Geduševa-Bērziņa Anete

ZVOC

1882

1000

882

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Skrapce Inga

Individuāli

1130

621

509

12

Berķe Kristīne

auseklis ik

923

923

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Kupiša Pārsla

Individuāli

818

818

14

Dzalbe Elizabete

Individuāli

686

686

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Alberinga Vilma

Burkānciems

0

0

16

Kupriša Pārsla

Individuāli

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maija Medne

Meridiāns

10000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

2

Jemeljanova Līga

Individuāli

7876

1000

1000

888

806

774

771

691

675

637

634

3

Bērziņa Līna

Individuāli

6327

908

860

833

798

767

757

728

676

0

4

Kreicberga Inga

Individuāli

5298

790

737

701

672

669

660

556

513

0

0

5

Meldere Dace

Individuāli

4138

822

743

700

695

624

554

6

Sedleniece Maija

Individuāli

3960

1000

990

733

650

587

 

 

 

 

 

7

Dzvinko Evija

Individuāli

1368

693

675

0

8

Liepiņa Iveta

Individuāli

1265

708

557

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Biuma  Nikija

ZVOC

1259

654

605

10

Biruma  Nikija

ZVOC

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Enģelīte Iveta

Siguldas takas

1000

1000

12

Atslēga Elīza

Individuāli

786

786

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Lūsīte Liene

E63

783

783

14

Biruma Nikija

ZVOC

771

771

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Smith Krista

Individuāli

745

745

16

Timermane Malēja Kristīne

Meridiāns

679

679

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Strazdiņa Līva

Individuāli

644

644

18

Gaigala Iluta

Meridiāns

625

625

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Zeltiņa Undīne

Individuāli

603

603

20

Timermane Elza

Individuāli

481

481

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Asare Ilona

Saulrīti

0

0

22

Bērziņa Laura

Individuāli

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Neimane Inese

ZVOC

0

0

24

Priedule Zane

Burkānciems &Co

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SE

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Bertuka Kristīne

Meridiāns

9982

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

982

2

Briža Guna

Ziemeļkurzeme

5303

798

754

722

683

677

648

589

432

 

 

3

Rība-Baltiņa Dace

Leči

4394

828

772

750

699

685

660

4

Skrastiņa Aija

OK Briksnis

3924

1000

982

977

965

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Grāpēna Anda

Valmiera

3590

877

768

685

663

597

6

Birzniece Baiba

Individuāli

3162

886

786

761

729

0

 

 

 

 

 

7

Baltiņa Leonarda

Leči

2840

1000

952

888

8

Cigle Magda

Kāpa

2559

936

819

804

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Saulīte Anita

IK Auseklis

2546

839

664

557

486

0

10

Valdmane Līga

ZVOC

2000

1000

1000

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Berķe Laura

IK Auseklis

1750

1000

750

12

Rukšāne Ieva

Kāpa

1745

881

864

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Lapiņa Laura Elīza

Individuāli

1397

721

676

0

14

Ozola Sintija

ZVOC

1343

688

655

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Skrastiņa Aija

SK Briksnis

1000

1000

16

Puķīte Irita

Kāpa OK

962

962

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Skuja Anete

Valmiera

908

908

18

Puriņa Anna

Kāpa OK

843

843

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Suta Anna Emīlija

ZVOC

800

800

20

Blūma Aiga Irbe

IK Auseklis

790

790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Puķīte Laura

Ozons

762

762

22

Jansona Marta

Meridiāns

756

756

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Martinsone Arta

Meridiāns

638

638

24

Zāģere Iveta

Meridiāns

601

601

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Smilga Anete

Valmiera

0

0

V10

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Spēlmanis Eduards

Individuāli

9463

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

931

891

641

2

Saldūksnis Jānis

KSK

5159

1000

1000

1000

758

722

679

 

 

 

 

3

Mednis Teodors

Walts

5140

725

589

576

561

519

485

464

423

403

395

4

Koljers Ričards

Meridiāns

4410

580

569

515

471

447

445

398

362

325

298

5

Dzedonis Jānis

Meridiāns

3073

902

887

669

615

0

6

Hercenbergs Ernests

Individuāli

3000

1000

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Vecais Miķelis

Individuāli

2002

547

544

462

449

8

Dzvinko Zintis

ZVOC/VBSS

1950

1000

950

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Salnits Aleksandrs

Meridiāns

1834

962

872

0

10

Endele Eduards

Individuāli

1699

653

546

500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Graudiņš Nils

Individuāli

1496

874

622

0

12

Kaldovskis Juris

Ikšķile

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Rinkēvičs Heino Emīls

Ikšķile

959

959

14

Hanna Gabriels

Individuāli

699

699

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Berķis Kārlis

Individuāli

663

339

324

16

Tamužs Oskars

Ozons

609

609

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Stašāns Reinis

Individuāli

503

503

18

Kušners Ernests

Ikšķiles sporta skola

473

473

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Tumenis Patriks

Ikšķiles sporta skola

464

464

20

Ummers Marks

Individuāli

441

441

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Laugalis Gabriels

Ikšķiles sporta skola

438

438

22

Sērmūkslis Renārs

Individuāli

410

410

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Malējs Niklāvs

Meridiāns

398

398

24

Pauriņš Ernests

Ikšķiles sporta skola

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V12

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rebinovs Edvards

Meridiāns

9192

1000

1000

1000

1000

993

944

877

829

784

765

2

Hercenbergs Ernests

Individuāli

9185

1000

1000

1000

1000

942

918

892

846

803

784

3

Ruža Renārs

Meridiāns

8804

1000

1000

1000

997

977

951

803

761

754

561

4

Rebinovs Teodors

Meridiāns

8598

1000

994

994

936

836

825

798

793

733

689

5

Platacis Krišjānis

Meridiāns

6113

980

927

795

717

667

612

549

444

422

6

Liepiņš Miks

Meridiāns

5751

743

671

636

611

594

589

535

535

453

384

7

Jansons Tomass

Siļķes

5176

671

645

592

581

568

551

549

523

496

8

Graudums Jēkabs

Meridiāns

3000

1000

1000

1000

625

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Graudums Miks

Meridiāns

2221

882

784

555

625

10

Janovs Timotejs

Siguldas takas

2062

939

742

381

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Kreicbergs Gregors

Meridiāns

1741

611

588

542

12

Gailis Gustavs

Individuāli

1176

455

397

324

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Ermansons Oskars

Siguldas sp.sk.

1137

731

406

0

0

14

Krastiņš Armands

Meridiāns

1104

552

552

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Janovs Paulis

Siguldas takas

790

790

16

Strazdiņš Kārlis

OK Kāpa

565

565

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Sebris Ralfs

Meridiāns

496

306

190

18

Utāns Matīss

Kāpa ĀBJSS

466

466

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Mednis Teodors

Walts

423

423

20

Dzvinko Zintis

ZVOC/VBSS

380

380

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Gurckis Kristiāns

Sporta skola

347

347

22

Peļņa Agris

VBBS

305

305

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Gatckis Kristiāns

Sporta skola

189

189

24

Dubrovskis Rūdolfs

Siguldas ss

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Janulis Ričards

OK Kāpa

0

0

V14

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Graudums Jēkabs

Meridiāns

9990

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

990

2

Graudums Miks

Meridiāns

9413

1000

1000

1000

997

962

933

905

900

859

857

3

Luiks Lars Anders

Kāpa

5556

986

866

846

820

792

633

613

4

Ločmelis Gustavs

Burkānciems

3908

1000

985

838

629

456

 

 

 

 

 

5

Kreicbergs Gregors

Meridiāns

1923

794

574

555

6

Cīrulis Mārtiņš

IK Auseklis

1884

1000

537

347

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Dubrovskis Atis

Siguldas ss

1495

1000

495

0

8

Rebinovs Teodors

Meridiāns

1477

746

731

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Krastiņš Armands

Meridiāns

945

945

10

Kančs Kritofers

OK Kāpa

798

798

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Graudiņš Rūdolfs

OK Kāpa

791

791

12

Arnicāns Pēteris

OK Kāpa

779

779

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Platacis Krišjānis

Meridiāns

779

779

14

Rebinovs Edvards

Meridiāns

742

742

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Graudiņš Roberts

OK Kāpa

689

689

16

Gaļejevs Daņila

OK Kāpa

675

675

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Šauriņš Mikus

OK Kāpa

418

418

18

Alsbergs Konrāds

OK Kāpa

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Kreicbergs Gregors

Meridiāns

0

0

20

Kreicbergs Gregors

Meridiāns

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Lācis Ričards

OK Kāpa

0

0

22

Tupureins Helvijs

OK Kāpa

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Utāns Toms

OK Kāpa

0

0

V16

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dravants Niklāvs

Meridiāns

7841

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

841

2

Čākurs Edijs

Naukšēni

7838

1000

1000

1000

964

936

809

780

698

651

 

3

Malējs Ernests

Meridiāns

4866

1000

1000

815

647

513

454

437

4

Ruža Rinalds

Meridiāns

4661

1000

1000

993

975

693

 

 

 

 

 

5

Arnicāns Roberts

OK Kāpa

0

0

V18

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jansons Mārcis

Meridiāns

8803

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

987

816

0

2

Gailis Pēteris

ZVOC

7470

1000

1000

836

813

811

807

754

739

710

 

3

Turlajs Tomass

Meridiāns

7048

1000

952

942

940

851

831

778

754

4

Timermanis Matīss

Meridiāns

3000

1000

1000

1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Trops Mārtiņš

Meridiāns

2757

749

704

674

630

0

6

Lazdāns Emīls

IK Auseklis

899

899

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Ločmelis Jēkabs

Burkānciems

814

814

8

Strazdiņš Jurģis

OK Kāpa

566

566

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V35

Dalībnieki

Klubs

Kopā

Kārtās

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Platacis Mārtiņš

Meridiāns

9556

1000

1000

1000

1000

1000

967

966

914

880

829

2

Burtnieks Sandis

Meridiāns

9267

1000

1000

985

978

967

963

921

884

828

741

3

Saldūksnis Andris

KSK

9170

1000

959

945

920

912

911

898

891

877

857

4

Kaņepe Dagnis

Meridiāns

9060

1000

969

924

919

917

915

878

872

854

812

5

Bērziņš Raitis

Individuāli

8527

1000

977

972

972

959

930

920

907

890

6

Krastiņš Austris

SK Briksnis

8302

1000

1000

1000

989

942

908

868

820

775

0

7

Apšenieks Aldis

Individuāli

7805

894

848

848

813

769

765

743

741

696

688

8

Rebinovs Raimonds

Meridiāns

6880

789

784

779

748

694

680

620

612

607

567

9

Karnītis Krišs

Kāpa

6407

796

758

736

733

719

694

670

662

639

10

Dzalbs Andris

Ķērpīši

6047

1000

924

919

899

795

755

755

0

 

 

11

Riža Jānis

Burkānciems

5186

927

922

884

871

864

718

12

Baltiņš Māris

Leči

4746

790

719