Meridiāns 2019
Siļķu mežs
Rezultāti
S10 | S12 | S14 | S16 | S18 | S35 |
S40 | S45 | S50 | S55 | S60 | S70 |
S8 | SB | SC | SE | TAUTAS | V10 |
V12 | V14 | V16 | V18 | V35 | V40 |
V45 | V50 | V55 | V60 | V70 | V8 |
VB | VC | VE |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Dravante,Emīlija | Zosēni | 20:08 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Platace,Rita | Meridiāns | 21:32 + 01:24 934 |
3 | Naudiņa,Estere | Meridiāns | 24:42 + 04:34 815 |
4 | Vecā,Made | Individuāli | 24:47 + 04:39 812 |
5 | Skrapce,Sofija | Individuāli | 39:58 + 19:50 503 |
6 | Stieciņa,Anita | Meridiāns | 43:02 + 22:54 467 |
7 | Rasa,Evelīna | Meridiāns | 43:30 + 23:22 462 |
8 | Krūze,Rasa Dārta | Meridiāns | 47:40 + 27:32 422 |
9 | Izmailovska,Emīlija | Straupe | 48:41 + 28:33 413 |
9 | Vingre,Gerda | Straupe | 48:41 + 28:33 413 |
11 | Alksne,Dārta Anete | Straupe | 50:13 + 30:05 400 |
DSQ | Sunepa,Evelīna | Meridiāns | 0 |
DSQ | Vaļģe,Marta | Individuāli | 0 |
DSQ | Purviņa,Sanija | Meridiāns | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Jānelsiņa,Lauma | Meridiāns | 35:06 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Alksne,Sanija | Meridiāns | 38:24 + 03:18 914 |
3 | Dzedone,Anna | Meridiāns | 40:03 + 04:57 876 |
4 | Krastiņa,Adriana | Cēsis | 43:35 + 08:29 805 |
5 | Puķīte,Laura | Cēsis | 44:47 + 09:41 783 |
6 | Jarmalāviča,Elīna | Straupe | 48:30 + 13:24 723 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Strazdiņa,Sabīne | Straupe | 47:23 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dāboliņa,Rūta | Straupe | 59:04 + 11:41 802 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Baltiņa,Leonarda | Leči | 41:50 + 00:00 1000 |
DSQ | Artemoviča,Annija | Meridiāns | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Suta,Anna Emīlija | ZVOC | 1:17:26 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Marena,Agita | KSK | 56:03 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Jānelsiņa,Signe | Individuāli | 1:31:59 + 35:56 609 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Boze,Inese | DACVĢ | 48:35 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Adata,Jana | Burkānciems | 51:10 + 02:35 949 |
3 | Krastiņa,Ieva | Cēsis | 1:01:51 + 13:16 785 |
4 | Rudzīte,Edīte | Straupe | 1:02:16 + 13:41 780 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Veģere,Ieva | Ozons | 46:06 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Vaļska,Inga | Meridiāns | 58:01 + 11:55 794 |
3 | Staune,Elita | Meridiāns | 1:08:08 + 22:02 676 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Suta,Džaneta | ZVOC | 54:23 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Vaļģe,Ilze | Valka | 1:04:36 + 10:13 841 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ābelniece,Līga | Jaunpiebalga | 41:20 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Zariņa,Ilze | Jaunpiebalga | 46:59 + 05:39 879 |
3 | Eglīte,Inguna | Meridiāns | 52:07 + 10:47 793 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Skrastiņa,Modrīte | Meridiāns | 41:27 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Jansona,Andra | Sigulda | 41:30 + 00:03 998 |
3 | Aizupe,Benita | Saulrīti | 46:25 + 04:58 892 |
4 | Malēja,Anna | Meridiāns | 49:39 + 08:12 834 |
5 | Egle,Ināra | Meridiāns | 1:11:00 + 29:33 583 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kļava,Inta | Saulrīti | 50:56 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Rozenberga,Marisa | Individuāli | 16:14 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kaņepe,Ance | Rozula | 25:18 + 09:04 641 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Gaile,Agnese | Meridiāns | 47:27 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Strazdiņa,Sanita | Individuāli | 45:39 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Jansona,Ingrīda | Siļķes | 46:38 + 00:59 978 |
3 | Berķe,Ginta | Straupe | 50:29 + 04:50 904 |
4 | Jemeljanova,Līga | Cēsis | 52:33 + 06:54 868 |
5 | Grīnberga,Marina | Jaunpiebalga | 55:23 + 09:44 824 |
6 | Radziņa,Ilona | Bitīte | 56:51 + 11:12 802 |
7 | Lunte,Inese | Rozula | 1:01:42 + 16:03 739 |
8 | Linde,Zane | Meridiāns | 1:02:38 + 16:59 728 |
9 | Gladiševa,Jana | Bērzaine | 1:19:01 + 33:22 577 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Valdmane,Līga | ZVOC | 54:50 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Cigle,Magda | Kāpa | 1:03:06 + 08:16 868 |
3 | Ozoliņa,Zaiga | IK Auseklis | 1:12:22 + 17:32 757 |
4 | Ozola,Sintija | ZVOC | 1:16:16 + 21:26 718 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Podnieks,Jēkabs | Meridiāns | 27:12 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Boze,Marta | Meridiāns | 53:50 + 26:38 505 |
3 | Aistere,Krista | Jaunsardze | 54:45 + 27:33 496 |
4 | Hirte,Linda | Jaunsardze | 55:25 + 28:13 490 |
DSQ | Legzdiņš,Brendons | Jaunsardze | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Liepiņš,Miks | Meridiāns | 16:32 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Teteris,Kristeris | Straupe | 19:18 + 02:46 856 |
3 | Rudzītis,Jānis | Straupe | 20:35 + 04:03 803 |
4 | Krastiņš,Armands | Cēsis | 21:02 + 04:30 786 |
5 | Graudums,Miks | Sporta skola | 21:30 + 04:58 768 |
6 | Graudums,Jēkabs | Sporta skola | 21:33 + 05:01 767 |
7 | Pētersons,Horens Olivers | Sporta skola | 26:32 + 10:00 623 |
8 | Dreibants,Pauls | Individuāli | 26:46 + 10:14 617 |
9 | Ozoliņš,Egons | Individuāli | 26:52 + 10:20 615 |
10 | Ezeriņš,Marts | Cēsis | 28:03 + 11:31 589 |
11 | Drēviņš,Emīls | Meridiāns | 29:32 + 13:00 559 |
12 | Grāpis,Teodors | Meridiāns | 29:40 + 13:08 557 |
13 | Rebinovs,Teodors | Individuāli | 32:13 + 15:41 513 |
14 | Sebris,Ralfs | Meridiāns | 36:51 + 20:19 448 |
DSQ | Dumpis,Ernests | Meridiāns | 0 |
DSQ | Tolpežnikovs,Mārcis | Individuāli | 0 |
DSQ | Eniņš,Rasmuss | Individuāli | 0 |
DSQ | Gackis,Kristiāns | Meridiāns | 0 |
DSQ | Rebinovs,Edvarts | Individuāli | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ruža,Renārs | Straupe | 27:23 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kaminskis,Renārs | Meridiāns | 28:33 + 01:10 959 |
3 | Neimanis,Mārtiņš | Meridiāns | 34:14 + 06:51 799 |
4 | Jansons,Tomass | Siļķes | 37:13 + 09:50 735 |
DSQ | Čerņavskis,Kristofers | Straupe | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Dravants,Niklāvs | Meridiāns | 38:56 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Malējs,Ernests | Meridiāns | 1:17:01 + 38:05 505 |
3 | Kaurāts,Jānis | Jaunsardze | 1:20:00 + 41:04 486 |
DSQ | Ķīsis,Toms | Individuāli | 0 |
DSQ | Skrastiņš,Toms | Individuāli | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Neimanis,Kārlis | Meridiāns | 39:59 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Trops,Mārtiņš | Meridiāns | 1:06:51 + 26:52 598 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Heinols,Māris | Burkānciems | 50:20 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Alberings,Pauls | Burkānciems | 51:24 + 01:04 979 |
3 | Ločmelis,Jēkabs | Burkānciems | 52:17 + 01:57 962 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Platacis,Mārtiņš | Meridiāns | 49:57 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Pakalns,Ģirts | KSK | 51:32 + 01:35 969 |
3 | Burtnieks,Sandris | Meridiāns | 52:25 + 02:28 952 |
4 | Krastiņš,Austris | SKBriksnis | 56:49 + 06:52 879 |
5 | Grīviņš,Raivis | Burkānciems | 1:05:08 + 15:11 766 |
6 | Grīnbergs,Artūrs | Ozons | 1:16:48 + 26:51 650 |
7 | Egle,Māris | Cedrus tropos | 1:33:32 + 43:35 534 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Brikmanis,Ilmārs | Individuāli | 59:13 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Skrastiņš,Gatis | Meridiāns | 1:05:02 + 05:49 910 |
3 | Gailis,Vilnis | Valmiera | 1:05:49 + 06:36 899 |
4 | Muzikants,Ivars | Mona | 1:14:59 + 15:46 789 |
5 | Riža,Jānis | Concorde | 1:41:27 + 42:14 583 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kanapolis,Aldis | Piepe | 1:09:02 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Dzedonis,Gints | Leons | 1:38:46 + 29:44 698 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lūsītis,Juris | Rūjiena | 46:58 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Alksnis,Uldis | Meridiāns | 49:27 + 02:29 949 |
3 | Koks,Guntis | Meridiāns | 50:55 + 03:57 922 |
4 | Lucāns,Jānis | Piepe | 52:52 + 05:54 888 |
5 | Magone,Pēteris | Umurga | 53:07 + 06:09 884 |
6 | Padoms,Raitis | Limbaži | 53:43 + 06:45 874 |
7 | Pulkstenis,Valdis | Saulrīti | 54:14 + 07:16 866 |
8 | Ziediņš,Viesturs | Amatciems | 57:15 + 10:17 820 |
9 | Smilga,Andis | SANO Firma | 1:01:20 + 14:22 765 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Biezais,Jānis | Jaunpiebalga | 52:13 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Pelšs,Guntis | Rauna | 52:33 + 00:20 993 |
3 | Tupuriņš,Vilis | Valmiera | 1:14:52 + 22:39 697 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kornets,Valdis | Cēsis | 47:04 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Zeltiņš,Auseklis | Individuāli | 48:32 + 01:28 969 |
3 | Augulis,Jānis | Sigulda | 52:20 + 05:16 899 |
4 | Blūms,Māris | Jāņmuiža | 59:11 + 12:07 795 |
5 | Tīliks,Oļģerts | Saulrīti | 59:57 + 12:53 785 |
6 | Lapsa,Aivars | Saulrīti | 1:01:12 + 14:08 769 |
7 | Bērziņš,Vitolds | Saulrīti | 1:04:37 + 17:33 728 |
8 | Cekuls,Andris | Meridiāns | 1:04:45 + 17:41 726 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Skrastiņš,Kārlis | Saulrīti | 49:05 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Čakšs,Jūlijs | Cēsis | 1:04:42 + 15:37 758 |
3 | Priedītis,Aldis | Valmiera | 1:12:14 + 23:09 679 |
4 | Leikarts,Imants | Līgatne | 1:42:06 + 53:01 480 |
5 | Egle,Juris | icdelectronics | 2:10:40 +1:21:35 375 |
6 | Actiņš,Andris | 3A | 2:37:16 +1:48:11 312 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Platacis,Krišjānis | Meridiāns | 15:02 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Purs,Artūrs | 5.Bērnudārzs | 18:31 + 03:29 811 |
3 | Zaķis,Jēkabs | 5.Bērnudārzs | 18:58 + 03:56 792 |
4 | Jans,Markuss | Individuāli | 21:26 + 06:24 701 |
5 | Ulmanis,Eduards Mārcis | Individuāli | 25:24 + 10:22 591 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Linde,Valdis | Meridiāns | 43:07 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Olengovičs,Jānis | Kriptonīts | 45:45 + 02:38 942 |
3 | Dravants,Mārtiņš | Zosēni | 48:36 + 05:29 887 |
4 | Dzalbs,Andris | Druļļi | 49:22 + 06:15 873 |
5 | Šulmeisters,Arnis | Meridiāns | 50:26 + 07:19 854 |
6 | Robalds,Andris | Valmiera | 51:03 + 07:56 844 |
7 | Baltiņš,Māris | Meridiāns | 53:55 + 10:48 799 |
8 | Ezeriņš,Mārcis | Cēsis | 55:51 + 12:44 772 |
9 | Dzalbs,Aivars | Meridiāns | 59:50 + 16:43 720 |
10 | Grīnbergs,Sandis | Jaunpiebalga | 1:04:13 + 21:06 671 |
11 | Saldūksnis,Andris | KSK | 1:13:23 + 30:16 587 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | LĒRME,Henrijs | Individuāli | 37:31 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Martinsons,Arvīds | Straupe | 41:27 + 03:56 905 |
3 | Rozenbergs,Mārtiņš | Lenču iela | 44:55 + 07:24 835 |
4 | Liepiņš,ĢIrts | Individuāli | 47:35 + 10:04 788 |
5 | Zālītis,Jānis | Meridiāns | 51:50 + 14:19 723 |
6 | Radziņš,Aivars | Bitīte | 1:01:53 + 24:22 606 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Drozds,Ainārs | Meridiāns | 45:12 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ozoliņš,Jānis | Burkānciems | 51:56 + 06:44 870 |
3 | Jansons,Matiass | Meridiāns | 57:00 + 11:48 792 |
4 | Ciglis,Nils | Kāpa | 57:50 + 12:38 781 |
5 | Platais,Pauls | Ozons | 58:57 + 13:45 766 |
6 | Magone,Dairis | Meridiāns | 59:03 + 13:51 765 |
7 | Actiņš,Ansis | 3A | 59:57 + 14:45 753 |
8 | Kaminskis,Valters | Meridiāns | 1:01:40 + 16:28 732 |
9 | Brakšs,Jānis | Kriptonīts | 1:10:21 + 25:09 642 |
10 | Auce,Agris | AA | 1:22:01 + 36:49 551 |
DSQ | Vabulis,Mārtiņš | Burkānciems | 0 |
02.04.19 23:25:48 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as