Cēsu sprints 2014 | sv 2014.09.21. 12:43 |
Results - Sprints | EMIT starplaiki un grafiki (ar java) |
S12 (15) | 1,7 km 0 m | 11 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Berķe Kristīne | Auseklis IK | 12:36 | 0:00 |
2 | Trēziņa Aija Denija | ZVOC-VBSS | 12:53 | +0:17 |
3 | Blūma Aiga Irbe | Auseklis IK | 13:31 | +0:55 |
4 | Brunere Kristīne | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 14:27 | +1:51 |
5 | Palsa Dina | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 15:41 | +3:05 |
6 | Rudzīte Linda | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 15:44 | +3:08 |
7 | Berķe Laura | Briksnis SK | 16:06 | +3:30 |
8 | Martinsone Amanda Paula | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 16:14 | +3:38 |
9 | Ziemiņa Hanna Gabriela | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 16:41 | +4:05 |
10 | Slikšjāne Annija | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 17:05 | +4:29 |
11 | Lapiņa Sanda | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 18:01 | +5:25 |
12 | Spektore Tīna | Auseklis IK | 18:57 | +6:21 |
13 | Rudzīte Madara Elza | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 22:24 | +9:48 |
14 | Farenfield Sofia | QOC | 25:22 | +12:46 |
15 | Bura Žanete | Auseklis IK | 57:16 | +44:40 |
V12 (26) | 1,7 km 0 m | 11 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Ģērmanis Emīls | Auseklis IK | 11:15 | 0:00 |
2 | Freimanis Artūrs | Alnis OK-JNSC | 12:01 | +0:46 |
3 | Bambulis Ralfs | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 13:05 | +1:50 |
4 | Saulīte Matīss | Auseklis IK | 13:26 | +2:11 |
5 | Kalniņš Austris | Alūksne-Ape OK | 14:08 | +2:53 |
6 | Zaharāns Normunds | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 14:19 | +3:04 |
7 | Lācis Renāts | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 14:31 | +3:16 |
8 | Jansons Mārcis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 15:02 | +3:47 |
9 | Abzalons Tomass Otto | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 15:15 | +4:00 |
10 | Rudzītis Kārlis Roberts | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 15:26 | +4:11 |
11 | Steselis Renārs | Auseklis IK | 16:12 | +4:57 |
12 | Saks Janar | Võru OK | 16:14 | +4:59 |
13 | Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis | Alnis OK-JNSC | 16:33 | +5:18 |
14 | Ciglis Nils | A2 | 16:52 | +5:37 |
15 | Krūmiņš Edvards | Alnis OK-JNSC | 17:11 | +5:56 |
16 | Saulīte Emīls | Auseklis IK | 17:15 | +6:00 |
17 | Farenfield Alex | QOC | 19:20 | +8:05 |
18 | Turlajs Tomass | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 19:47 | +8:32 |
19 | Bieziņš Artūrs Dāvids | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 26:14 | +14:59 |
20 | Šolmanis Uvis | Auseklis IK | 31:11 | +19:56 |
21 | Neimanis Mārtiņš | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 33:12 | +21:57 |
22 | Gūtmanis Roberts | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 35:32 | +24:17 |
23 | Zandarts Jānis | Jēkaba aģentūra | 38:00 | +26:45 |
Šķesteris Renārs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | mp | ||
Podnieks Jēkabs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | mp | ||
Goldšteins Svens | Ogre OK/SC | dns | ||
S14 (17) | 1,8 km 0 m | 13 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Caune Agnija | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 14:29 | 0:00 |
2 | Ozola Sintija | ZVOC-VBSS | 14:50 | +0:21 |
3 | Zacmane Elza | Ogre OK/SC | 15:23 | +0:54 |
4 | Skopāne Elīna | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 16:08 | +1:39 |
5 | Rulle Arta Renāte | ZVOC-VBSS | 16:16 | +1:47 |
6 | Lapiņa Laura Elīza | Auseklis IK | 16:20 | +1:51 |
7 | Ozola Elīza | Auseklis IK | 17:09 | +2:40 |
8 | Berķe Paula | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 17:51 | +3:22 |
9 | Cigle Magda | A2 | 18:03 | +3:34 |
10 | Sirmā Signe | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 18:42 | +4:13 |
11 | Jonāse Arta | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 19:00 | +4:31 |
12 | Stabiņa Zanda | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 19:15 | +4:46 |
13 | Haug Kristina | Võru OK | 19:17 | +4:48 |
14 | Upīte Anda | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 20:11 | +5:42 |
15 | Pētersone Ramona | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 21:15 | +6:46 |
16 | Dzene Katrīna | Auseklis IK | 21:25 | +6:56 |
17 | Cielava Dārta Madara | Ogre OK/SC | 21:39 | +7:10 |
V14 (17) | 1,8 km 0 m | 13 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Platacis Matīss | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 12:50 | 0:00 |
2 | Krūmiņš Rihards | Alnis OK-JNSC | 12:54 | +0:04 |
3 | Dzalbs Edijs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 13:22 | +0:32 |
4 | Lūkins Haralds | Ogre OK/SC | 14:07 | +1:17 |
5 | Gailis Rihards | Auseklis IK | 14:24 | +1:34 |
6 | Šolmanis Dāvis | Auseklis IK | 14:31 | +1:41 |
7 | Kozlovs Igors | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 14:44 | +1:54 |
8 | Allmann Hando | Võru OK | 14:47 | +1:57 |
9 | Knēts Rihards | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 15:03 | +2:13 |
10 | Radziņš Rinalds | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 15:45 | +2:55 |
11 | Akmins Renārs | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 15:50 | +3:00 |
12 | Zērnis Emīls | Saldus OK | 15:59 | +3:09 |
13 | Alberings Pauls | ZVOC-VBSS | 16:23 | +3:33 |
14 | Treier Alex | Võru OK | 17:13 | +4:23 |
15 | Rudzītis Eduards | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 18:26 | +5:36 |
16 | Neimanis Kārlis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 19:57 | +7:07 |
17 | Ozoliņš Mārtiņš | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 31:06 | +18:16 |
S16 (5) | 2,1 km 0 m | 15 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Alberinga Vilma | ZVOC-VBSS | 20:13 | 0:00 |
2 | Dzalba Sabīne | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 21:48 | +1:35 |
3 | Celeste Katrīna | Ogre OK/SC | 22:56 | +2:43 |
4 | Harkina Karīna | Alūksne-Ape OK | 28:45 | +8:32 |
Vītoliņa Ada | Ogre OK/SC | dns | ||
V16 (13) | 2,7 km 0 m | 17 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Upītis Uldis | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 15:45 | 0:00 |
2 | Bruners Kristaps | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 16:43 | +0:58 |
3 | Caune Ilgvars | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 17:15 | +1:30 |
4 | Spektors Fricis | Auseklis IK | 17:51 | +2:06 |
5 | Kaļva Kalvis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 18:01 | +2:16 |
6 | Indrāns Edgars | Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS | 18:17 | +2:32 |
7 | Kaminskis Kārlis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 18:21 | +2:36 |
8 | Putnis Roberts | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 18:22 | +2:37 |
9 | Ciglis Madis | A2 | 19:42 | +3:57 |
10 | Aparjods Kristers | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 19:57 | +4:12 |
11 | Stupaks Daniels | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 19:59 | +4:14 |
12 | Kokenbergs Toms | ZVOC-VBSS | 21:10 | +5:25 |
13 | Neimanis Andris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 22:43 | +6:58 |
S18 (7) | 2,1 km 0 m | 15 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Haug Marianne | Võru OK | 16:32 | 0:00 |
2 | Leiboma Laura | Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS | 16:50 | +0:18 |
3 | Ruka Diāna Marta | Ozons/RSP | 17:12 | +0:40 |
3 | Aparjode Kendija | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 17:12 | +0:40 |
5 | Brice Madara | Ozons/RSP | 17:28 | +0:56 |
6 | Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna | Auseklis IK | 18:10 | +1:38 |
7 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | Ozons/RSP | 18:21 | +1:49 |
V18 (4) | 2,8 km 0 m | 19 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Heinols Atis | ZVOC-VBSS | 17:23 | 0:00 |
2 | Knēts Jēkabs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 17:38 | +0:15 |
3 | Andersons Tomass | Alnis OK-JNSC | 18:33 | +1:10 |
4 | Šiliņš Aivis | Alnis OK-JNSC | 19:27 | +2:04 |
SE (9) | 2,8 km 0 m | 17 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Jansona Marta | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 19:28 | 0:00 |
2 | Grosberga Sandra | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 20:03 | +0:35 |
3 | Abzalone Zanda | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 20:08 | +0:40 |
4 | Kārkliņa Elīna | Mežmalas MTB / Madona | 20:44 | +1:16 |
5 | Joonas Laura | Võru OK | 21:22 | +1:54 |
6 | Celiņa Līga | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 21:44 | +2:16 |
7 | Plakane Rūta | Auseklis IK | 22:36 | +3:08 |
8 | Zaļaiskalna Beāta | Auseklis IK | 22:55 | +3:27 |
Tamuža Liene | Auseklis IK | dns | ||
VE (14) | 2,8 km 0 m | 19 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Pauliņš Artūrs | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 14:17 | 0:00 |
2 | Tamužs Jānis | Auseklis IK | 15:12 | +0:55 |
3 | Kivlenieks Andris | Ogre OK/SC | 15:33 | +1:16 |
4 | Gailis Andris | Auseklis IK | 16:05 | +1:48 |
5 | Titomers Endijs | Alnis OK-JNSC | 16:18 | +2:01 |
6 | Gailis Zigmārs | Auseklis IK | 17:10 | +2:53 |
7 | Māliņš Guntis | Kāpa OK | 17:59 | +3:42 |
8 | Lukjanovs Kārlis | Saldus OK | 18:02 | +3:45 |
9 | Klāsons Vilnis | Ogre OK/SC | 18:05 | +3:48 |
10 | Vainovskis Emīls | Saldus OK | 18:12 | +3:55 |
11 | Papp Tanel | Võru OK | 18:30 | +4:13 |
12 | Umurs Jānis | Alūksne-Ape OK | 18:52 | +4:35 |
Puriņš Mikus | Auseklis IK | mp | ||
Salavs Dzintars | Ozons | dns | ||
S21 (5) | 2,7 km 0 m | 17 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Martinsone Arta | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 20:38 | 0:00 |
2 | Berķe Līga | Briksnis SK | 21:48 | +1:10 |
3 | Strautniece Krista | Alnis OK-JNSC | 22:06 | +1:28 |
4 | Šadre Laura | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 25:40 | +5:02 |
5 | Umure Jolanta | Alūksne-Ape OK | 56:44 | +36:06 |
V21 (12) | 2,8 km 0 m | 17 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Reiznieks Agris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 18:20 | 0:00 |
2 | Celiņš Ivars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 18:42 | +0:22 |
3 | Endele Emīls | KURMIS OK | 18:43 | +0:23 |
4 | Liepa Pēteris | ZVOC-VBSS | 18:44 | +0:24 |
5 | Kalniņš Kristaps | Auseklis IK | 20:31 | +2:11 |
6 | Katlaps Uldis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 21:07 | +2:47 |
7 | Broks Armands | Indv. | 21:42 | +3:22 |
8 | Vīksne Kaspars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 22:53 | +4:33 |
9 | Martinsons Arvīds | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 23:13 | +4:53 |
10 | Kārkliņš Ritvars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 25:38 | +7:18 |
11 | Poga Gustavs | G.P. | 28:10 | +9:50 |
12 | Briška Kristaps | Auseklis IK | 30:16 | +11:56 |
S35 (9) | 2,1 km 0 m | 15 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Lapiņa Ilze | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 18:19 | 0:00 |
2 | Alksne Dina | Burkānciems OK | 19:04 | +0:45 |
3 | Bura Jolanta | Auseklis IK | 19:35 | +1:16 |
4 | Vilks Ilze | Auseklis IK | 19:51 | +1:32 |
5 | Birzniece Baiba | Indv. | 21:16 | +2:57 |
6 | Saulīte Anita | Burkānciems OK | 22:26 | +4:07 |
7 | Niedra Ieva | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 24:30 | +6:11 |
8 | Jansona Ingrīda | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 36:13 | +17:54 |
Berķe Ginta | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | dns | ||
V35 (11) | 2,8 km 0 m | 17 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Malējs Andis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 17:16 | 0:00 |
2 | Jansons Matīss | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 17:58 | +0:42 |
3 | Inka Uģis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 18:45 | +1:29 |
4 | Dzalbs Andris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 20:18 | +3:02 |
5 | Stabiņš Māris | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 20:54 | +3:38 |
6 | Kaņepe Dagnis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 21:07 | +3:51 |
7 | Kalniņš Raivis | Alūksne-Ape OK | 22:39 | +5:23 |
8 | Karnītis Krišs | Kāpa OK | 25:08 | +7:52 |
9 | Ģērmanis Gints | Auseklis IK | 29:03 | +11:47 |
Šūlmeisters Arnis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | mp | ||
Šuķītis Henrijs | wow | mp | ||
S45 (8) | 2,1 km 0 m | 14 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Pilābere Agrita | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 17:43 | 0:00 |
2 | Mihailova Inta | Auseklis IK | 18:08 | +0:25 |
3 | Gobiņa Sarmīte | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 18:56 | +1:13 |
4 | Laev Riina | Auseklis IK | 19:00 | +1:17 |
5 | Farenfield Erminia | QOC | 22:53 | +5:10 |
6 | Leiboma Agita | Ādaži | 25:24 | +7:41 |
7 | Zaļaiskalna Velga | Mona OK | 26:15 | +8:32 |
8 | Pastore Juta | Indv. | 36:37 | +18:54 |
V45 (23) | 2,7 km 0 m | 17 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Mihailovs Aivars | Auseklis IK | 17:39 | 0:00 |
2 | Leiboms Aigars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 17:52 | +0:13 |
3 | Mamis Ģirts | Mona OK | 18:26 | +0:47 |
4 | Gailis Ainārs | Auseklis IK | 18:45 | +1:06 |
5 | Zērnis Oskars | Saldus OK | 18:46 | +1:07 |
6 | Skrubis Ainārs | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 18:49 | +1:10 |
7 | Bura Eduards | Auseklis IK | 18:56 | +1:17 |
8 | Bormanis Dainis | Piebalga | 19:27 | +1:48 |
9 | Meļķerts Andris | Saldus OK | 20:06 | +2:27 |
10 | Šolmanis Egons | Auseklis IK | 20:20 | +2:41 |
11 | Kokenbergs Uģis | Burkānciems OK | 22:22 | +4:43 |
12 | Zāģers Aivars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 22:48 | +5:09 |
13 | Nāgelis Jānis | Mona OK | 22:51 | +5:12 |
14 | Laev Urmas | Auseklis IK | 23:36 | +5:57 |
15 | Huik Aare | Võru OK | 24:24 | +6:45 |
16 | Lācis Sandris | Mona OK | 26:52 | +9:13 |
17 | Veckalniņš Agris | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 33:12 | +15:33 |
18 | Pelēķis Jānis | Alnis OK-JNSC | 37:10 | +19:31 |
19 | Pavlovskis Agris | Alnis OK-JNSC | 42:35 | +24:56 |
Pastors Andris | Indv. | mp | ||
Dzalbs Aivars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | mp | ||
Ozols Uģis | Latvijas Finieris | dns | ||
Mankus Guntars | Saldus OK | dns | ||
S55 (4) | 1,8 km 0 m | 13 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Lebedoka Gunta | KURMIS OK | 16:06 | 0:00 |
2 | Kukka Ruta | Kāpa OK | 18:35 | +2:29 |
3 | Malēja Anna | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 20:58 | +4:52 |
4 | Jansone Andra | A2 | 22:46 | +6:40 |
V55 (8) | 2,1 km 0 m | 14 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Kosmačevs Andris | KURMIS OK | 14:19 | 0:00 |
2 | Alksnis Uldis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 15:11 | +0:52 |
3 | Pucens Ivars | Mona OK | 15:19 | +1:00 |
4 | Magone Pēteris | UMURGA | 15:41 | +1:22 |
5 | Laveiķis Rolands | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 19:03 | +4:44 |
6 | Augulis Jānis | Sigulda | 19:29 | +5:10 |
Turks Jānis | Taka TOK | dns | ||
Buls Jānis | KURMIS OK | dns | ||
S65 (4) | 1,7 km 0 m | 12 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Bolšteina Māra | Alnis OK-JNSC | 20:24 | 0:00 |
2 | Plaude Māra | Liepava NSB | 22:02 | +1:38 |
3 | Andersone Aija | Seniors | 25:12 | +4:48 |
4 | Zjatkova Velta | Alnis OK-JNSC | 28:08 | +7:44 |
V65 (2) | 1,7 km 0 m | 12 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Kukk Volli | Kāpa OK | 16:14 | 0:00 |
2 | Alksnis Uldis | Jēkaba aģentūra | 16:42 | +0:28 |
OPEN1 (3) | 2,1 km 0 m | 14 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Spolīte Ināra | Indv. | 30:12 | 0:00 |
2 | Titova Lolita | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 30:37 | +0:25 |
3 | Gilova Diāna | Indv. | 33:10 | +2:58 |