Cēsu rudens 2014 | se 2014.09.20. 16:01 |
Results - Garā | EMIT starplaiki un grafiki (java) |
S8 (10) | 1,8 km 0 m | 5 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Straume Kate | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 19:12 | 0:00 |
2 | Salava Anete | Ozons | 19:48 | +0:36 |
3 | Stabiņa Anete | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 21:34 | +2:22 |
4 | Baltiņa Karlīna | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 23:05 | +3:53 |
5 | Abula Kitija | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 25:34 | +6:22 |
6 | Ozoliņa Šeila | Ogre OK/SC | 26:06 | +6:54 |
7 | Māliņa Karolīna | Kāpa OK | 28:15 | +9:03 |
8 | Boze Marta | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 30:15 | +11:03 |
9 | Kukaine Ance | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 32:26 | +13:14 |
10 | Madsena Līna | Klukstes | 34:36 | +15:24 |
V8 (11) | 1,8 km 0 m | 5 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Dzenītis Mārtiņš | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 15:15 | 0:00 |
2 | Ruža Rinalds | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 16:56 | +1:41 |
3 | Šolmanis Uvis | Auseklis IK | 18:07 | +2:52 |
4 | Reiziņš Rolands | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 20:01 | +4:46 |
5 | Farenfield Alex | QOC | 20:56 | +5:41 |
6 | Spolītis Emīls | Kārļi | 25:13 | +9:58 |
7 | Dundurs Markuss Kristofe | Ogre OK/SC | 25:19 | +10:04 |
8 | Kaminskis Renārs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 26:57 | +11:42 |
9 | Rapa Dāvis | Klukstes | 27:02 | +11:47 |
10 | Daugerts Roberts | Ogre OK/SC | 27:21 | +12:06 |
11 | Salavs Haralds | Ozons | 30:43 | +15:28 |
S10 (15) | 2,1 km 0 m | 7 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Berķe Laura | Briksnis SK | 19:34 | 0:00 |
2 | Zariņa Ance | Mona OK | 19:35 | +0:01 |
3 | Madsena Elīza | Klukstes | 19:36 | +0:02 |
4 | Baltiņa Leonarda | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 19:55 | +0:21 |
5 | Rudzīte Madara Elza | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 21:41 | +2:07 |
6 | Strazdiņa Aiga | Purva Bridējs OK | 22:29 | +2:55 |
7 | Ziemiņa Hanna Gabriela | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 23:33 | +3:59 |
8 | Rešņa Katrīna | Ērgļi | 29:55 | +10:21 |
9 | Knēta Ernestīne | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 31:14 | +11:40 |
10 | Varlamova Daniela | Ogre OK/SC | 33:14 | +13:40 |
11 | Midika Diāna Denīza | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 33:44 | +14:10 |
12 | Bremze Elīze | Ogre OK/SC | 35:51 | +16:17 |
Lapiņa Sanda | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | mp | ||
Farenfield Sofia | QOC | mp | ||
Šnepste Anete | Ogre OK/SC | dns | ||
V10 (18) | 2,1 km 0 m | 7 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Staņa Gustavs | Auseklis IK | 15:23 | 0:00 |
2 | Hokonens Sandijs | Auseklis IK | 16:04 | +0:41 |
3 | Saulīte Emīls | Auseklis IK | 16:38 | +1:15 |
4 | Turlajs Tomass | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 18:42 | +3:19 |
5 | Vītoliņš Audris Odo | Ogre OK/SC | 20:14 | +4:51 |
6 | Podnieks Jēkabs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 20:46 | +5:23 |
7 | Aleksāns Ronalds | Ogre OK/SC | 21:57 | +6:34 |
8 | Zandarts Jānis | Jēkaba aģentūra | 22:04 | +6:41 |
9 | Čākurs Edijs | Naukšēni | 23:12 | +7:49 |
10 | Gūtmanis Roberts | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 23:58 | +8:35 |
11 | Ģērmanis Toms | Auseklis IK | 29:50 | +14:27 |
12 | Biezais Mārcis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 30:48 | +15:25 |
Krūmiņš Edvards | Alnis OK-JNSC | mp | ||
Kļaviņš Renārs | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | mp | ||
Eglītis Kristers | Ogre OK/SC | mp | ||
Neimanis Mārtiņš | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | mp | ||
Vintišs Dāvis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | mp | ||
Pastors Karlis | Indv. | dns | ||
S12 (17) | 2,6 km 0 m | 9 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Suta Anna Emīlija | ZVOC-VBSS | 20:26 | 0:00 |
2 | Berķe Kristīne | Auseklis IK | 25:22 | +4:56 |
3 | Trēziņa Aija Denija | ZVOC-VBSS | 27:55 | +7:29 |
4 | Rudzīte Linda | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 28:24 | +7:58 |
4 | Martinsone Amanda Paula | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 28:24 | +7:58 |
6 | Strazdiņa Anna Anete | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 29:18 | +8:52 |
7 | Palsa Dina | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 30:16 | +9:50 |
8 | Spektore Tīna | Auseklis IK | 33:13 | +12:47 |
9 | Slikšjāne Annija | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 33:26 | +13:00 |
10 | Brunere Kristīne | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 33:52 | +13:26 |
11 | Reiziņa Beatrise | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 38:23 | +17:57 |
12 | Rapa Marija | Klukstes | 42:03 | +21:37 |
13 | Lipinska Adriana | ZVOC-VBSS | 42:27 | +22:01 |
14 | Blūma Aiga Irbe | Auseklis IK | 43:36 | +23:10 |
15 | Kauliņa Alise | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 51:05 | +30:39 |
16 | Erģe Kristiana Kate | ZVOC-VBSS | 59:04 | +38:38 |
Beitāne Madara | Ogre OK/SC | dnf | ||
V12 (20) | 2,6 km 0 m | 9 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Ģērmanis Emīls | Auseklis IK | 20:57 | 0:00 |
2 | Saulīte Matīss | Auseklis IK | 25:51 | +4:54 |
3 | Steselis Renārs | Auseklis IK | 26:48 | +5:51 |
4 | Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis | Alnis OK-JNSC | 27:43 | +6:46 |
5 | Abzalons Tomass Otto | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 28:59 | +8:02 |
6 | Freimanis Artūrs | Alnis OK-JNSC | 29:37 | +8:40 |
7 | Bambulis Ralfs | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 30:06 | +9:09 |
8 | Vaļģis Kārlis | ZVOC-VBSS | 34:26 | +13:29 |
9 | Jansons Mārcis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 34:36 | +13:39 |
10 | Zaharāns Normunds | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 35:21 | +14:24 |
11 | Saks Janar | Võru OK | 35:26 | +14:29 |
12 | Zariņš Mārcis | Mona OK | 37:26 | +16:29 |
13 | Šķesteris Renārs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 39:42 | +18:45 |
14 | Goldšteins Svens | Ogre OK/SC | 41:25 | +20:28 |
15 | Rudzītis Kārlis Roberts | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 45:47 | +24:50 |
16 | Graudums Mārcis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 52:45 | +31:48 |
17 | Janītis Eduards | ZVOC-VBSS | 58:10 | +37:13 |
18 | Putrālis Olafs | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 1:02:35 | +41:38 |
19 | Ciglis Nils | A2 | 1:02:50 | +41:53 |
20 | Bieziņš Artūrs Dāvids | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:20:54 | +59:57 |
S14 (23) | 3,4 km 0 m | 10 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Lapiņa Laura Elīza | Auseklis IK | 29:26 | 0:00 |
2 | Skopāne Elīna | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 29:32 | +0:06 |
3 | Ozola Elīza | Auseklis IK | 31:18 | +1:52 |
4 | Rulle Arta Renāte | ZVOC-VBSS | 32:52 | +3:26 |
5 | Cigle Magda | A2 | 34:23 | +4:57 |
6 | Caune Agnija | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 35:25 | +5:59 |
7 | Stabiņa Zanda | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 36:51 | +7:25 |
8 | Dzene Katrīna | Auseklis IK | 38:22 | +8:56 |
9 | Staģe Emīlija Anna | Auseklis IK | 39:08 | +9:42 |
10 | Upīte Anda | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 39:25 | +9:59 |
11 | Ločmele Elizabete | ZVOC-VBSS | 41:47 | +12:21 |
12 | Berķe Paula | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 42:08 | +12:42 |
13 | Vaļģe Madara | ZVOC-VBSS | 43:24 | +13:58 |
14 | Briedīte Agnija | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 43:31 | +14:05 |
15 | Zacmane Elza | Ogre OK/SC | 43:37 | +14:11 |
16 | Alksne Paula Līga | Auseklis IK | 45:31 | +16:05 |
17 | Jonāse Arta | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 49:05 | +19:39 |
18 | Sirmā Signe | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 50:06 | +20:40 |
19 | Haug Kristina | Võru OK | 51:24 | +21:58 |
20 | Cīrule Dārta | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 52:07 | +22:41 |
21 | Cielava Dārta Madara | Ogre OK/SC | 54:34 | +25:08 |
22 | Strazdiņa Ance | Purva Bridējs OK | 59:03 | +29:37 |
23 | Brikmane Daniela | Indv. | 1:00:12 | +30:46 |
V14 (27) | 4,8 km 0 m | 12 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Krūmiņš Rihards | Alnis OK-JNSC | 33:35 | 0:00 |
2 | Spektors Fricis | Auseklis IK | 35:03 | +1:28 |
3 | Gailis Rihards | Auseklis IK | 38:32 | +4:57 |
4 | Knēts Rihards | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 40:22 | +6:47 |
5 | Zērnis Emīls | Saldus OK | 42:14 | +8:39 |
6 | Dzalbs Edijs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 44:12 | +10:37 |
7 | Heinols Māris | ZVOC-VBSS | 44:36 | +11:01 |
8 | Platacis Matīss | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 44:58 | +11:23 |
9 | Allmann Hando | Võru OK | 45:17 | +11:42 |
10 | Treier Alex | Võru OK | 46:10 | +12:35 |
11 | Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss | ZVOC-VBSS | 48:02 | +14:27 |
12 | Āboliņš Aigars | Ogre OK/SC | 50:16 | +16:41 |
13 | Alberings Pauls | ZVOC-VBSS | 51:38 | +18:03 |
14 | Usārs Kristers | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 55:48 | +22:13 |
15 | Šolmanis Dāvis | Auseklis IK | 57:20 | +23:45 |
16 | Velde Augusts | Azuolas OK | 58:30 | +24:55 |
17 | Radziņš Rinalds | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:03:22 | +29:47 |
18 | Rudzītis Eduards | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:07:09 | +33:34 |
19 | Staņa Kristiāns | Auseklis IK | 1:10:19 | +36:44 |
20 | Akmins Renārs | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 1:11:00 | +37:25 |
21 | Lepiksons Dāgs | ZVOC-VBSS | 1:12:02 | +38:27 |
22 | Višņevskis Haralds | ZVOC-VBSS | 1:12:29 | +38:54 |
23 | Ermiņš Kristofers | Ogre OK/SC | 1:13:19 | +39:44 |
24 | Neimanis Kārlis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:30:08 | +56:33 |
Ozoliņš Mārtiņš | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | mp | ||
Leitlands Matīss | ZVOC-VBSS | mp | ||
Kozlovs Igors | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | mp | ||
S16 (8) | 5,1 km 0 m | 12 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Alberinga Vilma | ZVOC-VBSS | 48:11 | 0:00 |
2 | Ozola Sintija | ZVOC-VBSS | 52:21 | +4:10 |
3 | Ivbule Ieva | Sēlijas Mežs OSK | 56:03 | +7:52 |
4 | Sirmā Sanda | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 56:45 | +8:34 |
5 | Lapiņa Zelma | Kāpa OK | 57:22 | +9:11 |
6 | Celeste Katrīna | Ogre OK/SC | 1:00:49 | +12:38 |
7 | Nelsone Laura | Kāpa OK | 1:03:21 | +15:10 |
8 | Vītoliņa Ada | Ogre OK/SC | 1:54:05 | +1:05:54 |
V16 (25) | 7,6 km 0 m | 15 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Upītis Uldis | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 54:03 | 0:00 |
2 | Reneslācis Valters | Ogre OK/SC | 55:35 | +1:32 |
3 | Ustinovs Edgars | Ogre OK/SC | 55:47 | +1:44 |
4 | Caune Ilgvars | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 57:10 | +3:07 |
5 | Pļaviņš Niks | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 59:36 | +5:33 |
6 | Sarksņa Andris | Ogre OK/SC | 1:01:04 | +7:01 |
7 | Putrālis Reinis | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 1:03:09 | +9:06 |
8 | Kaminskis Kārlis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:03:45 | +9:42 |
9 | Ulmanis Haralds | Auseklis IK | 1:04:13 | +10:10 |
10 | Valpuski Jānis | Ogre OK/SC | 1:05:10 | +11:07 |
11 | Bruners Kristaps | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:05:32 | +11:29 |
12 | Putnis Roberts | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 1:06:03 | +12:00 |
13 | Kokenbergs Toms | ZVOC-VBSS | 1:07:57 | +13:54 |
14 | Vahruševs Daniels | Ogre OK/SC | 1:09:02 | +14:59 |
15 | Aparjods Kristers | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 1:09:42 | +15:39 |
16 | Indrāns Edgars | Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS | 1:11:21 | +17:18 |
17 | Ciglis Madis | A2 | 1:12:46 | +18:43 |
18 | Stupaks Daniels | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:13:19 | +19:16 |
19 | Kalējs Roberts Toms | Ogre OK/SC | 1:15:26 | +21:23 |
20 | Kokorevičs Renārs | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 1:18:17 | +24:14 |
21 | Vilciņš Ernests | Auseklis IK | 1:24:06 | +30:03 |
22 | Kaļva Kalvis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 1:24:41 | +30:38 |
23 | Vaļģis Artūrs | ZVOC-VBSS | 1:32:50 | +38:47 |
Djačuks Adrians | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | mp | ||
Neimanis Andris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | dns | ||
S18 (8) | 6,1 km 0 m | 14 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Haug Marianne | Võru OK | 57:54 | 0:00 |
2 | Brice Madara | Ozons/RSP | 1:00:37 | +2:43 |
3 | Aparjode Kendija | Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti | 1:02:54 | +5:00 |
4 | Ruka Diāna Marta | Ozons/RSP | 1:04:43 | +6:49 |
5 | Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna | Auseklis IK | 1:10:10 | +12:16 |
6 | Leiboma Laura | Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS | 1:12:14 | +14:20 |
7 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | Ozons/RSP | 1:14:04 | +16:10 |
8 | Kupriša Pārsla | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 1:30:27 | +32:33 |
V18 (8) | 8,5 km 0 m | 18 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Heinols Atis | ZVOC-VBSS | 1:05:35 | 0:00 |
2 | Ulmanis Valts | Auseklis IK | 1:07:56 | +2:21 |
3 | Vainovskis Emīls | Saldus OK | 1:08:28 | +2:53 |
4 | Titomers Endijs | Alnis OK-JNSC | 1:10:01 | +4:26 |
5 | Andersons Tomass | Alnis OK-JNSC | 1:13:31 | +7:56 |
6 | Veļķeris Jānis | Alūksne-Ape OK | 1:15:58 | +10:23 |
7 | Šiliņš Aivis | Alnis OK-JNSC | 1:19:24 | +13:49 |
8 | Knēts Jēkabs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:20:35 | +15:00 |
S20 (1) | 7,6 km 0 m | 15 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Šadrina Madara | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 1:28:48 | 0:00 |
V20 (10) | 9,8 km 0 m | 16 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Reinsons Alvis | Auseklis IK | 1:02:10 | 0:00 |
2 | Lukjanovs Kārlis | Saldus OK | 1:05:21 | +3:11 |
3 | Liepa Pēteris | ZVOC-VBSS | 1:07:27 | +5:17 |
4 | Puriņš Mikus | Auseklis IK | 1:08:13 | +6:03 |
5 | Kārkliņš Daniels | ZVOC-VBSS | 1:10:48 | +8:38 |
6 | Dzalbs Emīls | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:14:41 | +12:31 |
7 | Papp Tanel | Võru OK | 1:15:39 | +13:29 |
8 | Reiznieks Agris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:20:53 | +18:43 |
9 | Staģis Rihards | Auseklis IK | 1:43:37 | +41:27 |
Žarovs Dmitrijs | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | dns | ||
S21E (8) | 8,5 km 0 m | 18 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Ārniece Līga | Ozons | 1:08:03 | 0:00 |
2 | Joonas Laura | Võru OK | 1:13:58 | +5:55 |
3 | Bertuka Kristīne | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:15:03 | +7:00 |
4 | Jansona Marta | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:16:39 | +8:36 |
5 | Abzalone Zanda | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:17:15 | +9:12 |
6 | Kārkliņa Elīna | Mežmalas MTB / Madona | 1:22:11 | +14:08 |
7 | Zaļaiskalna Beāta | Auseklis IK | 1:30:35 | +22:32 |
Valdmane Līga | ZVOC-VBSS | dns | ||
V21E (8) | 13,4 km 0 m | 25 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Tamužs Jānis | Auseklis IK | 1:24:26 | 0:00 |
2 | Kivlenieks Andris | Ogre OK/SC | 1:28:44 | +4:18 |
3 | Cāns Andris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:34:10 | +9:44 |
4 | Kietis Marģers | Ozons | 1:37:19 | +12:53 |
5 | Gailis Andris | Auseklis IK | 2:12:44 | +48:18 |
Skujenieks Jānis | Ozons | dnf | ||
Tarasovs Anatolijs | Ozons | dns | ||
Skujenieks Mārtiņš | Ozons | dns | ||
S21A (10) | 6,1 km 0 m | 14 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Celiņa Līga | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 59:44 | 0:00 |
2 | Šinke Madara | Kāpa OK | 1:03:51 | +4:07 |
3 | Veļķere Līva | Alūksne-Ape OK | 1:07:25 | +7:41 |
4 | Bīriņa Anda | Ogre OK/SC | 1:10:35 | +10:51 |
5 | Krastiņa Ieva | Briksnis SK | 1:12:47 | +13:03 |
6 | Marena Agita | KSK | 1:19:37 | +19:53 |
7 | Janpaule Inese | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 1:23:24 | +23:40 |
8 | Strautniece Krista | Alnis OK-JNSC | 1:29:51 | +30:07 |
Geduševa Anete | ZVOC-VBSS | dns | ||
Tamuža Liene | Auseklis IK | dns | ||
V21A (17) | 9,8 km 0 m | 16 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Neimanis Nauris | Ogre OK/SC | 1:07:30 | 0:00 |
2 | Znotiņš Ingus | Sēlijas Mežs OSK | 1:12:07 | +4:37 |
3 | Jansons Māris | Ozons | 1:12:54 | +5:24 |
4 | Ozoliņš Daniils | Auseklis IK | 1:13:11 | +5:41 |
5 | Ļašs Vladimirs | Briksnis SK | 1:13:17 | +5:47 |
6 | Janovs Andis | Briksnis SK | 1:14:03 | +6:33 |
7 | Vabulis Mārtiņš | Burkānciems OK | 1:15:01 | +7:31 |
8 | Umurs Jānis | Alūksne-Ape OK | 1:17:03 | +9:33 |
9 | Zvirbulis Mikus | Ogre OK/SC | 1:18:19 | +10:49 |
10 | Platacis Mārtiņš | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:20:45 | +13:15 |
11 | Broks Armands | Indv. | 1:26:51 | +19:21 |
12 | Māliņš Guntis | Kāpa OK | 1:27:04 | +19:34 |
13 | Katlaps Uldis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:27:19 | +19:49 |
14 | Endele Emīls | KURMIS OK | 1:28:44 | +21:14 |
15 | Celiņš Ivars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:30:42 | +23:12 |
Verza Artūrs | Valmiera | dnf | ||
Seilis Oskars | Auseklis IK | dns | ||
S21B (13) | 4,3 km 0 m | 11 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Līgate Kitija | ZVOC-VBSS | 35:24 | 0:00 |
2 | Berķe Līga | Briksnis SK | 37:12 | +1:48 |
3 | Kreicberga Liene | Purva Bridējs OK | 38:32 | +3:08 |
4 | Krūze Elīna | Burkānciems OK | 43:27 | +8:03 |
5 | Katlapa Agnese | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 45:19 | +9:55 |
6 | Hokonena Signe | Auseklis IK | 47:03 | +11:39 |
7 | Straume Gunda | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 47:21 | +11:57 |
8 | Limbēna Ieva | Sigulda | 48:38 | +13:14 |
9 | Pūcīte Inga | Indv. | 50:49 | +15:25 |
10 | Zvaigzne Ilze | A2 | 52:58 | +17:34 |
11 | Ķīše Laura | Indv. | 1:47:49 | +1:12:25 |
Barazinska Liene | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | dns | ||
Dudele Aiga | Ozons | dns | ||
V21B (25) | 6,4 km 0 m | 14 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Šuķītis Henrijs | wow | 52:47 | 0:00 |
2 | Karnītis Krišs | Kāpa OK | 53:28 | +0:41 |
2 | Līgats Jānis | ZVOC-VBSS | 53:28 | +0:41 |
4 | Kalniņš Kristaps | Auseklis IK | 53:49 | +1:02 |
5 | Pelšs Jānis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 54:26 | +1:39 |
6 | Šūlmeisters Arnis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 54:33 | +1:46 |
7 | Saldūksnis Andris | KSK | 55:02 | +2:15 |
8 | Berķis Gatis | Briksnis SK | 55:17 | +2:30 |
9 | Lācis Alberts | Purva Bridējs OK | 55:23 | +2:36 |
10 | Staņa Kaspars | A2 | 56:21 | +3:34 |
11 | Lūsītis Juris | Rūjiena | 56:43 | +3:56 |
12 | Andersons Atis | Baisie eži OK | 56:52 | +4:05 |
13 | Ozoliņš Vents | Burkānciems OK | 57:14 | +4:27 |
14 | Pūcītis Artis | Auseklis IK | 59:32 | +6:45 |
14 | Baltiņš Māris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 59:32 | +6:45 |
16 | Grīviņš Raivis | Burkānciems OK | 1:05:57 | +13:10 |
17 | Staģis Oskars | Auseklis IK | 1:06:26 | +13:39 |
18 | Jansons Jānis | Indv. | 1:13:14 | +20:27 |
19 | Barazinskis Uldis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 1:13:23 | +20:36 |
20 | Dzalbs Aivars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:21:11 | +28:24 |
21 | Martinsons Arvīds | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:23:15 | +30:28 |
22 | Caune Gaidars | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 1:29:18 | +36:31 |
23 | Prauliņš Kārlis | Sēlijas Mežs OSK | 1:40:43 | +47:56 |
24 | Veismanis Māris | Alūksne-Ape OK | 1:43:11 | +50:24 |
Dančauskis Uģis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | dns | ||
S35 (12) | 6,1 km 0 m | 14 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Mauliņa Ieva | Briksnis SK | 1:02:20 | 0:00 |
2 | Veita Kristīne | Ozons | 1:05:21 | +3:01 |
3 | Velde Reda | Azuolas OK | 1:10:29 | +8:09 |
4 | Vilks Ilze | Auseklis IK | 1:11:35 | +9:15 |
5 | Alksne Dina | Burkānciems OK | 1:21:29 | +19:09 |
6 | Madsena Ilvija | Klukstes | 1:30:14 | +27:54 |
7 | Saulīte Anita | Burkānciems OK | 1:39:12 | +36:52 |
8 | Traniņa Dace | Taka TOK | 1:54:31 | +52:11 |
9 | Rapa Sanda | Klukstes | 1:58:42 | +56:22 |
10 | Niedra Ieva | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 2:24:33 | +1:22:13 |
Katlapa Linda | Ozons | mp | ||
Pužule Ilze | Burkānciems OK | dnf | ||
V35 (9) | 9,8 km 0 m | 16 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Jansons Matīss | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:09:08 | 0:00 |
2 | Trēziņš Gints | Burkānciems OK | 1:10:59 | +1:51 |
3 | Dzenītis Juris | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 1:13:17 | +4:09 |
4 | Butāns Jānis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:14:48 | +5:40 |
5 | Hokonens Pēteris | Auseklis IK | 1:27:51 | +18:43 |
6 | Inka Uģis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:30:28 | +21:20 |
7 | Semēvics Kaspars | Auseklis IK | 1:39:59 | +30:51 |
Kukks Jānis | Indv. | dnf | ||
Salavs Dzintars | Ozons | dns | ||
S40 (12) | 5,7 km 0 m | 13 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Lepiksone Jana | Auseklis IK | 48:15 | 0:00 |
2 | Smila Baiba | Mona OK | 52:21 | +4:06 |
3 | Lapiņa Ilze | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 52:47 | +4:32 |
4 | Mikučāne Aija | Auseklis IK | 56:35 | +8:20 |
5 | Strazdiņa Elgita | Purva Bridējs OK | 1:02:57 | +14:42 |
6 | Bura Jolanta | Auseklis IK | 1:03:47 | +15:32 |
7 | Žīgure Inese | Alūksne-Ape OK | 1:07:14 | +18:59 |
8 | Zērne Maira | Saldus OK | 1:11:33 | +23:18 |
9 | Žukovska Vita | Burkānciems OK | 1:12:25 | +24:10 |
10 | Rumaka Maija | Klukstes | 1:23:55 | +35:40 |
11 | Gudēna Maija | Indv. | 1:25:28 | +37:13 |
12 | Muzikante Linda | Biomill | 1:48:01 | +59:46 |
V40 (23) | 8,2 km 0 m | 16 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Brucis Uldis | Saldus OK | 54:24 | 0:00 |
2 | Leiboms Aigars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 57:06 | +2:42 |
3 | Žagars Ivars | Ozons | 57:21 | +2:57 |
4 | Treijers Aigars | Ogre OK/SC | 57:35 | +3:11 |
5 | Putrālis Otārs | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 58:57 | +4:33 |
6 | Strazdiņš Andris | Purva Bridējs OK | 59:12 | +4:48 |
7 | Grasis Ingus | Auseklis IK | 59:52 | +5:28 |
8 | Ločmelis Artis | Burkānciems OK | 1:00:48 | +6:24 |
9 | Mats Alvis | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 1:04:34 | +10:10 |
10 | Kilēvics Ģirts | Indv. | 1:05:57 | +11:33 |
11 | Kalējs Atis | Alūksne-Ape OK | 1:06:38 | +12:14 |
12 | Soika Uvis | Ozons | 1:08:55 | +14:31 |
13 | Kaņepe Dagnis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:14:32 | +20:08 |
14 | Frolovs Dmitrijs | Auseklis IK | 1:17:35 | +23:11 |
15 | Indāns Mareks | Ogre OK/SC | 1:21:29 | +27:05 |
16 | Krieviņš Dainis | Auseklis IK | 1:25:22 | +30:58 |
17 | Zandersons Andris | Indv. | 1:25:31 | +31:07 |
18 | Nīmanis Reinis | Indv. | 1:28:50 | +34:26 |
19 | Štrauss Andris | Auseklis IK | 1:45:16 | +50:52 |
20 | Ģērmanis Gints | Auseklis IK | 1:46:33 | +52:09 |
21 | Gailis Raimonds | Burkānciems OK | 2:05:09 | +1:10:45 |
Neļķe Andis | Indv. | mp | ||
Friks Artis | Auseklis IK | dnf | ||
S45 (17) | 4,8 km 0 m | 12 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Virbule Līga | Taka TOK | 46:50 | 0:00 |
2 | Zāģere Iveta | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 50:44 | +3:54 |
3 | Cīrule Vita | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 51:55 | +5:05 |
4 | Mihailova Inta | Auseklis IK | 52:18 | +5:28 |
5 | Gaigala Videga | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 53:39 | +6:49 |
6 | Krēsliņa Daiga | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 55:33 | +8:43 |
7 | Sirmā Gerda | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 55:51 | +9:01 |
8 | Boze Inese | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 57:27 | +10:37 |
9 | Ozoliņa Ieva | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 58:31 | +11:41 |
10 | Grende Inga | Ozons | 59:49 | +12:59 |
11 | Gobiņa Sarmīte | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 1:06:03 | +19:13 |
12 | Farenfield Erminia | QOC | 1:07:41 | +20:51 |
13 | Kupča Inguna | Ozons | 1:17:18 | +30:28 |
Čākure Ingūna | Alnis OK-JNSC | mp | ||
Leiboma Agita | Ādaži | mp | ||
Pastore Juta | Indv. | dns | ||
Šiltere Vija | Auseklis IK | dns | ||
V45 (23) | 8,2 km 0 m | 16 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Arnicāns Guntis | A2 | 52:35 | 0:00 |
2 | Liniņš Ģirts | Ozons | 52:42 | +0:07 |
3 | Zērnis Oskars | Saldus OK | 53:01 | +0:26 |
4 | Zarins Ivars | Indv. | 59:19 | +6:44 |
5 | Šadrins Sergejs | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 1:04:41 | +12:06 |
6 | Meļķerts Andris | Saldus OK | 1:07:11 | +14:36 |
7 | Kokenbergs Uģis | Burkānciems OK | 1:08:02 | +15:27 |
8 | Šolmanis Egons | Auseklis IK | 1:09:14 | +16:39 |
9 | Ulmanis Ints | Auseklis IK | 1:10:33 | +17:58 |
10 | Muižnieks Raitis | Auseklis IK | 1:11:12 | +18:37 |
11 | Narels Jurijs | Sēlijas Mežs OSK | 1:12:13 | +19:38 |
12 | Īvāns Pēteris | Taka TOK | 1:12:23 | +19:48 |
13 | Brikmanis Ilmārs | Indv. | 1:13:44 | +21:09 |
13 | Actiņš Aigars | 3A | 1:13:44 | +21:09 |
15 | Ivbulis Arnis | Kārļi | 1:18:45 | +26:10 |
16 | Freidenfelds Valters | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 1:19:35 | +27:00 |
17 | Stabiņš Māris | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 1:21:36 | +29:01 |
18 | Pētersons Jānis | Taka TOK | 1:25:31 | +32:56 |
19 | Huik Aare | Võru OK | 1:26:15 | +33:40 |
20 | Āboliņš Sarmis | Alūksne-Ape OK | 1:31:03 | +38:28 |
21 | Zacmanis Arnis | Ogre OK/SC | 1:32:28 | +39:53 |
22 | Rikšis Mārtiņš | Mona OK | 1:35:16 | +42:41 |
Pastors Andris | Indv. | dns | ||
S50 (18) | 4,3 km 0 m | 11 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Laev Riina | Auseklis IK | 37:54 | 0:00 |
2 | Lebedoka Gunta | KURMIS OK | 40:12 | +2:18 |
2 | Zaļaiskalna Velga | Mona OK | 40:12 | +2:18 |
4 | Miķelsone Iveta | Mona OK | 41:50 | +3:56 |
5 | Šteina Mudīte | Saldus OK | 43:16 | +5:22 |
6 | Laure Ilze | Auseklis IK | 43:23 | +5:29 |
7 | Turka Odeta | Taka TOK | 43:57 | +6:03 |
8 | Otaņķe Skaidrīte | Taka TOK | 46:08 | +8:14 |
9 | Zvaigzne Mudīte | Ozons | 49:20 | +11:26 |
10 | Dudele Gunta | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 49:35 | +11:41 |
11 | Šņuka Rota | Bebri | 52:21 | +14:27 |
12 | Sild Sarmīte | Võru OK | 55:19 | +17:25 |
13 | Zariņa Baiba | Ozons | 55:40 | +17:46 |
14 | Cāne Ieva | Sigulda | 1:00:18 | +22:24 |
15 | Katlapa Anita | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:01:26 | +23:32 |
16 | Gaumiga Antra | Bebri | 1:05:30 | +27:36 |
Cebule Dace | Ogre OK/SC | mp | ||
Tamuža Brigita | Mona OK | dns | ||
V50 (28) | 6,4 km 0 m | 14 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Mihailovs Aivars | Auseklis IK | 45:47 | 0:00 |
2 | Mamis Ģirts | Mona OK | 46:18 | +0:31 |
3 | Puriņš Egīls | Mona OK | 49:32 | +3:45 |
4 | Kokorišs Valdis | Mona OK | 51:08 | +5:21 |
5 | Ūdris Ēriks | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 51:10 | +5:23 |
6 | Putniņš Jānis | Mežmalas MTB / Madona | 51:50 | +6:03 |
7 | Lucāns Jānis | Piepe | 53:07 | +7:20 |
8 | Kokarēvičs Pēteris | Mežmalas MTB / Madona | 54:52 | +9:05 |
9 | Nāgelis Jānis | Mona OK | 54:58 | +9:11 |
10 | Utāns Edgars | Indv. | 55:27 | +9:40 |
11 | Millers Ojārs | Kāpa OK | 57:27 | +11:40 |
12 | Ozoliņš Anatolijs | Auseklis IK | 58:40 | +12:53 |
13 | Cīrulis Guntars | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 1:00:52 | +15:05 |
14 | Laev Urmas | Auseklis IK | 1:01:16 | +15:29 |
15 | Rudītis Juris | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 1:01:17 | +15:30 |
16 | Dudelis Aigars | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 1:02:39 | +16:52 |
17 | Būmanis Agris | Prizma | 1:04:06 | +18:19 |
18 | Lācis Sandris | Mona OK | 1:07:00 | +21:13 |
19 | Zariņš Atis | Mona OK | 1:07:17 | +21:30 |
20 | Čākurs Didzis | Naukšēni | 1:07:27 | +21:40 |
21 | Lucāns Viesturs | Indv. | 1:08:26 | +22:39 |
22 | Zāģers Aivars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:13:52 | +28:05 |
23 | Gailis Ainārs | Auseklis IK | 1:14:31 | +28:44 |
24 | Pulkstenis Valdis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:24:54 | +39:07 |
25 | Gaumigs Andrejs | Mona OK | 1:26:40 | +40:53 |
26 | Gordeiko Genādijs | Indv. | 1:28:38 | +42:51 |
27 | Pelēķis Jānis | Alnis OK-JNSC | 1:32:56 | +47:09 |
28 | Pavlovskis Agris | Alnis OK-JNSC | 2:01:32 | +1:15:45 |
S55 (14) | 3,9 km 0 m | 12 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Buša Velga | Mona OK | 39:11 | 0:00 |
2 | Šinke Ārija | Kāpa OK | 40:20 | +1:09 |
3 | Jansone Andra | A2 | 44:55 | +5:44 |
4 | Grunde Ligita | Kāpa OK | 45:10 | +5:59 |
5 | Tāse Ilze | Ogre OK/SC | 46:01 | +6:50 |
6 | Polkovņikova Vita | Indv. | 54:56 | +15:45 |
7 | Kosmačeva Tamāra | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 55:54 | +16:43 |
8 | Gredzena Daina | Saldus OK | 55:58 | +16:47 |
9 | Melbārde Andra | Seniors | 58:02 | +18:51 |
10 | Bertuka Ārija | Alūksne-Ape OK | 59:38 | +20:27 |
11 | Purgaile Inese | Bebri | 59:43 | +20:32 |
12 | Jumare Izolde | Indv. | 1:01:49 | +22:38 |
13 | Vabole Ilze | Bebri | 1:17:19 | +38:08 |
Kadak Ülle | Lehola | dns | ||
V55 (18) | 5,7 km 0 m | 13 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Kokins Juris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 44:31 | 0:00 |
2 | Saliņš Jānis | Mežmalas MTB / Madona | 44:49 | +0:18 |
3 | Zvaigzne Edmunds | A2 | 47:03 | +2:32 |
4 | Šinke Juris | Kāpa OK | 47:48 | +3:17 |
5 | Lagzdkalns Jānis | KURMIS OK | 48:36 | +4:05 |
6 | Pucens Ivars | Mona OK | 51:11 | +6:40 |
7 | Turks Jānis | Taka TOK | 51:23 | +6:52 |
8 | Muzikants Ivars | Mona OK | 56:07 | +11:36 |
9 | Laveiķis Rolands | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 59:34 | +15:03 |
10 | Skrastiņš Gatis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:02:54 | +18:23 |
11 | Magone Pēteris | UMURGA | 1:03:18 | +18:47 |
12 | Pētersons Juris | Mona OK | 1:03:35 | +19:04 |
13 | Groskaufmanis Kārlis | Kāpa OK | 1:04:37 | +20:06 |
14 | Peisenieks Varis | Kāpa OK | 1:06:54 | +22:23 |
15 | Krēsliņš Raimonds | Mona OK | 1:08:35 | +24:04 |
16 | Bertuks Uldis | Alūksne-Ape OK | 1:11:34 | +27:03 |
17 | Pekuss Uldis | Mona OK | 1:24:17 | +39:46 |
18 | Augulis Jānis | Sigulda | 1:27:36 | +43:05 |
S60 (5) | 3,9 km 0 m | 12 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Kukka Ruta | Kāpa OK | 42:13 | 0:00 |
2 | Buša Liene | Alnis OK-JNSC | 47:24 | +5:11 |
3 | Linde Ināra | Ozons | 47:49 | +5:36 |
4 | Alksne Mudīte | Jēkaba aģentūra | 57:02 | +14:49 |
5 | Mauliņa Inese | Saldus OK | 57:52 | +15:39 |
V60 (11) | 4,8 km 0 m | 12 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Magons Kārlis | KURMIS OK | 41:22 | 0:00 |
2 | Paasma Koit | Lehola | 41:46 | +0:24 |
3 | Gunārs Dukšte | Jēkaba aģentūra | 46:42 | +5:20 |
4 | Ansviesulis Ivars | Prizma | 48:08 | +6:46 |
5 | Mauliņš Egils | Saldus OK | 50:06 | +8:44 |
6 | Alksnis Uldis | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 54:24 | +13:02 |
7 | Biezais Jānis | Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS | 1:02:58 | +21:36 |
8 | Linde Jānis | Ozons | 1:03:06 | +21:44 |
9 | Blūms Māris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:07:42 | +26:20 |
10 | Tupuriņš Vilis | Indv. | 1:17:10 | +35:48 |
Buls Jānis | KURMIS OK | dns | ||
S65 (8) | 3,4 km 0 m | 10 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Plaude Māra | Liepava NSB | 44:14 | 0:00 |
2 | Šterna Rudīte | Sigulda | 47:25 | +3:11 |
3 | Bolšteina Māra | Alnis OK-JNSC | 51:57 | +7:43 |
4 | Segliņa Silvija | KURMIS OK | 56:38 | +12:24 |
5 | Kalvāne Lidija | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:01:40 | +17:26 |
6 | Černiševa Vaira | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 1:04:13 | +19:59 |
7 | Purmale Ilona | Bebri | 1:12:04 | +27:50 |
8 | Vandāna Ilona | Seniors | 1:18:55 | +34:41 |
V65 (10) | 4,3 km 0 m | 11 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Pahomovs Valērijs | MODULS RIGA | 38:56 | 0:00 |
2 | Grigulis Dzintars | Ogre OK/SC | 40:50 | +1:54 |
3 | Limbēns Ilmārs | Sigulda | 48:40 | +9:44 |
4 | Kukk Volli | Kāpa OK | 49:14 | +10:18 |
5 | Zariņš Ivars | Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK | 51:28 | +12:32 |
6 | Oļeiņiks Jurijs | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 52:40 | +13:44 |
7 | Miljan Jaan | Kape OK | 53:01 | +14:05 |
8 | Brants Ivars | Alnis OK-JNSC | 54:34 | +15:38 |
9 | Alksnis Uldis | Jēkaba aģentūra | 58:54 | +19:58 |
Lietuvietis Ojārs | Sigulda | mp | ||
S70 (4) | 3,4 km 0 m | 10 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Liepa Maira | Prizma | 47:59 | 0:00 |
2 | Jēkabsone Marga | SILVA | 1:00:05 | +12:06 |
3 | Jansone Maija | Seniors | 1:07:32 | +19:33 |
4 | Šulte Laimdota | Prizma | 1:10:30 | +22:31 |
V70 (12) | 3,9 km 0 m | 12 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Novikovs Pēteris | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 37:56 | 0:00 |
2 | Dubrovskis Vilisv | Seniors | 40:47 | +2:51 |
3 | Ģipslis Andris | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 41:52 | +3:56 |
4 | Kalniņš Jānis | Sēlijas Mežs OSK | 42:02 | +4:06 |
5 | Pärna Elmo | Lehola | 44:05 | +6:09 |
6 | Aprubis Jānis | Prizma | 46:42 | +8:46 |
7 | Upacers Guntis | Seniors | 48:12 | +10:16 |
8 | Fogelis Gunārs | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 49:27 | +11:31 |
9 | Juris Zvirgzds | Seniors | 53:43 | +15:47 |
10 | Skrastiņš Kārlis | Saulrīti | 58:19 | +20:23 |
11 | Mālkalnietis Māris | A2 | 1:01:12 | +23:16 |
12 | Ozols Andris | Prizma | 1:21:34 | +43:38 |
S75 (5) | 3,4 km 0 m | 10 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Bruce Ilze | Saldus OK | 51:31 | 0:00 |
2 | Andersone Aija | Seniors | 52:07 | +0:36 |
3 | Zjatkova Velta | Alnis OK-JNSC | 55:21 | +3:50 |
4 | Bruce Ausma | Saldus OK | 1:08:48 | +17:17 |
5 | Mazzariņa Raisa | Seniors | 1:15:22 | +23:51 |
V75 (8) | 3,9 km 0 m | 12 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Berners Edvīns | A2 | 51:14 | 0:00 |
2 | Černiševs Vadims | Ziemeļkurzeme OK | 1:02:24 | +11:10 |
3 | Vītiņš Ivars | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:06:41 | +15:27 |
4 | Ostups Gunārs | Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads | 1:06:43 | +15:29 |
5 | Leikarts Juris Mārtiņš | Ceļuprojekts | 1:12:03 | +20:49 |
6 | Tūns Tālivaldis | Kāpa OK | 1:14:52 | +23:38 |
7 | Pommers Jānis | Taka TOK | 1:26:35 | +35:21 |
8 | Kalniņš Andris | Seniors | 1:28:25 | +37:11 |
OPEN1 (2) | 6,4 km 0 m | 14 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Ļubinskis Aleksandrs | Indv. | 54:26 | 0:00 |
2 | Vitenberga Zane | Indv. | 2:08:20 | +1:13:54 |
OPEN2 (5) | 3,4 km 0 m | 10 C |
Pl | Name | Club | Time | Diff. |
---|
1 | Ozols Uģis | Latvijas Finieris | 34:14 | 0:00 |
2 | Leiboms Kārlis | Kāpa OK | 1:04:06 | +29:52 |
3 | Gaile Agnese | CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja | 1:11:39 | +37:25 |
4 | Zablovskis Egons | Seniors | 1:50:39 | +1:16:25 |
Gilova Diāna | Indv. | mp | ||