Meridiāns 2014,3.kārta
.
Zaķīšu mežs
15.04.14
Resultlist by Class
S10 | S12 | S14 | S16 | S18 | S35 |
S40 | S45 | S50 | S55 | S60 | S8 |
SA | SB | SC | SE | V10 | V12 |
V14 | V16 | V35 | V40 | V45 | V50 |
V55 | V60 | V65 | V8 | VA | VB |
VC | VE | VN |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Rudzīte,Madara | Straupe | 22:47 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Artemoviča,Annija | Meridiāns | 24:58 + 02:11 912 |
3 | Knēta,Ernestīne | Meridiāns | 26:29 + 03:42 860 |
4 | Zvirgzdiņa,Santa | Auciems | 33:11 + 10:24 686 |
5 | Ivanova,Sanija | Auciems | 33:22 + 10:35 682 |
6 | Antonova,Marta | Stalbe | 39:59 + 17:12 569 |
DSQ | Boze,Marta | Cēsis | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Suta,Emīlija | ZVOC | 15:46 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Brunere,Kristīne | Meridiāns | 16:10 + 00:24 975 |
3 | Palsa,Dina | Straupe | 19:06 + 03:20 825 |
4 | Martinsone,Amanda Paula | Straupe | 20:56 + 05:10 753 |
5 | Reiziņa,Beatrise | Stalbe | 22:12 + 06:26 710 |
6 | Rudzīte,Linda | Straupe | 26:31 + 10:45 594 |
7 | Baltiņa,Leonarda | Leči | 26:36 + 10:50 592 |
DSQ | Bernava,Šarlote | Auciems | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Berķe,Paula | Straupe | 31:45 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Jonāse,Arta | Stalbe | 44:16 + 12:31 717 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Katlapa,Elīza | Ineši | 42:24 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Tavare,Elena | Meridiāns | 1:21:38 + 39:14 519 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lupkina,Laine | Meridiāns | 56:46 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Veita,Kristīne | Ozons | 46:21 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Zāģere,Iveta | Meridiāns | 1:01:24 + 15:03 754 |
3 | Niedra,Ieva | Vaļņu iela | 1:06:48 + 20:27 693 |
DSQ | Veģere,Ieva | Ozons | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Dudele,Gunta | Azimuts | 46:15 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Adata,Jana | Valmiera | 53:49 + 07:34 859 |
3 | Muzikante,Linda | Balta | 55:11 + 08:56 838 |
4 | Žukovska,Vita | Individuāli | 55:15 + 09:00 837 |
5 | Grīnberga,Marina | Jaunpiebalga | 1:54:54 +1:08:39 402 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Voitkāne,Evija | B&Co | 53:55 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kokenberga,Aiga | Valmiera | 55:55 + 02:00 964 |
3 | Vasere,Vizma | Norel IT | 1:12:47 + 18:52 740 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Radziņa,Ilona | Bitīte | 53:20 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kalvāne,Lidija | Meridiāns | 1:07:16 + 13:56 792 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Malēja,Anna | Meridiāns | 39:39 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Krūze,Iveta | Vesa | 40:06 + 00:27 988 |
3 | Jansone,Andra | A2 | 41:20 + 01:41 959 |
4 | Skrastiņa,Modrīte | Meridiāns | 51:06 + 11:27 775 |
5 | Kokorēviča,Ilga | Individuāli | 1:12:18 + 32:39 548 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Veita,Andra | Individuāli | 50:56 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Skujiņa,Erna | Limbaži | 52:10 + 01:14 976 |
3 | Aizupe,Benita | Saulrīti | 56:45 + 05:49 897 |
4 | Kļava,Inta | Saulrīti | 1:07:02 + 16:06 759 |
5 | Egle,Ināra | Meridiāns | 1:07:18 + 16:22 756 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lamberte,Lote | Straupe | 18:27 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Lupkina,Marta | Cēsis | 25:29 + 07:02 724 |
3 | Ozola,Kristi | Stalbe | 25:53 + 07:26 712 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Bērziņa,Inese | B&Co | 50:17 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Marena,Agita | KSK | 56:47 + 06:30 885 |
3 | Buša,Velga | Mona | 1:02:21 + 12:04 806 |
4 | Kronberga,Arta | Priekuļi | 1:09:08 + 18:51 727 |
5 | Pīlupa,Monta | Individuāli | 1:18:58 + 28:41 636 |
6 | Beriņa,Eva | Individuāli | 1:19:02 + 28:45 636 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Boze,Inese | DACVĢ | 49:17 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Gaile,Agnese | Ūdensstrazdi | 1:13:08 + 23:51 673 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Gailīte,Ingūna | Smiltene | 37:52 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Timermane-Malēja,Kristīne | TB4 | 41:10 + 03:18 919 |
3 | Cigle,Juta | Individuāli | 48:55 + 11:03 774 |
4 | Kokarēviča,Ilze | Smiltene | 51:44 + 13:52 731 |
5 | Kide,Sandra | Individuāli | 54:48 + 16:56 690 |
6 | Eglīte,Inguna | Individuāli | 56:45 + 18:53 667 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Grosberga,Sandra | Straupe | 1:01:26 + 00:00 1000 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Podnieks,Jēkabs | Meridiāns | 17:24 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Neimanis,Mārtiņš | Individuāli | 23:00 + 05:36 756 |
DSQ | Vimba,Markuss | Stalbe | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Šķesteris,Renārs | Straupe | 19:50 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Abzalons,Tomass Otto | Cēsis | 22:26 + 02:36 884 |
3 | Safonovs,Lauris | Meridiāns | 27:26 + 07:36 722 |
4 | Timermanis,Matīss | 1Pamatskola | 37:41 + 17:51 526 |
5 | Rudzītis,Kārlis Roberts | Straupe | 40:21 + 20:31 491 |
DSQ | Bieziņš,Artūrs | CPSS/Meridiāns | 0 |
DSQ | Ruberts,Martins | Meridiāns | 0 |
DSQ | Lācis,Renāts | Priekuļi | 0 |
DSQ | Daugulis,Salvis | CPSS/Meridiāns | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Knēts,Rihards | Meridiāns | 40:35 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Rudzītis,Eduards | Straupe | 43:13 + 02:38 939 |
3 | Dzalbs,Edijs | Stalbes vsk | 43:38 + 03:03 930 |
4 | Platacis,Matīss | ABC Mērniecība | 1:06:25 + 25:50 611 |
5 | Radziņš,Rinalds | Meridiāns | 1:21:37 + 41:02 497 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kokenbergs,Toms | Valmiera | 40:26 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Stupaks,Daniels | Rozula | 46:42 + 06:16 865 |
3 | Kaminskis,Kārlis | Meridiāns | 53:43 + 13:17 752 |
4 | Bruners,Kristaps | Meridiāns | 55:31 + 15:05 728 |
5 | Ciglis,Madis | A2 | 1:06:39 + 26:13 606 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kokenbergs,Uģis | Burkānciems OK | 48:00 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kokins,Juris | Meridiāns | 48:30 + 00:30 989 |
3 | Purs,Māris | Individuāli | 51:44 + 03:44 927 |
4 | Kaņepe,Dagnis | Saulrīti | 52:57 + 04:57 906 |
5 | Kronbergs,Viesturs | Priekuļi | 1:09:09 + 21:09 694 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Nulle,Jānis | Blome | 45:00 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Kokarēvičs,Pēteris | Kaimņi | 46:28 + 01:28 968 |
3 | Brikmanis,Ilmārs | Individuāli | 48:54 + 03:54 920 |
4 | Skrastiņš,Gatis | Meridiāns | 55:34 + 10:34 809 |
5 | Upmiņš,Andris | Balta | 56:08 + 11:08 801 |
6 | Zīlišķis,Ģirts | Mona | 56:31 + 11:31 796 |
7 | Muzikants,Ivars | Balta | 58:27 + 13:27 769 |
8 | Šteimanis,Gints | Individuāli | 1:10:38 + 25:38 637 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Rudītis,Juris | Azimuts | 51:49 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Alksnis,Uldis | Meridiāns | 53:05 + 01:16 976 |
3 | Koks,Guntis | Saulrīti | 56:14 + 04:25 921 |
4 | Lūsītis,Juris | Rūjiena | 57:01 + 05:12 908 |
5 | Magone,Pēteris | Umurga | 59:28 + 07:39 871 |
6 | Gaigals,Mārtiņš | ZVOC | 1:01:52 + 10:03 837 |
7 | Savickis,Aigars | Azimuts | 1:02:58 + 11:09 822 |
8 | Suts,Dzintars | Valmiera | 1:06:36 + 14:47 778 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Jansons,Gatis | Individuāli | 46:25 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Čākurs,Didzis | Naukšēni | 49:47 + 03:22 932 |
3 | Radziņš,Aivars | Bitīte | 51:08 + 04:43 907 |
4 | Zāģers,Aivars | Meridiāns | 51:41 + 05:16 898 |
5 | Tilaks,Andris | VLPT | 52:23 + 05:58 886 |
6 | Dudelis,Aigars | Azimuts | 53:44 + 07:19 863 |
7 | Pulkstenis,Valdis | Lattelekom | 55:51 + 09:26 831 |
8 | Porietis,Gundars | Kāpa | 59:35 + 13:10 779 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Pelšs,Guntis | Rauna | 46:52 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ziediņš,Viesturs | ELVA-1 | 59:13 + 12:21 791 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Dukšte,Gunārs | Altius | 40:39 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Zeltiņš,Auseklis | Upesgravas | 46:30 + 05:51 874 |
3 | Tupuriņš,Vilis | Valmiera | 51:26 + 10:47 790 |
4 | Cekuls,Andris | Cēsis | 55:56 + 15:17 726 |
5 | Bērziņš,Vitolds | Saulrīti | 1:08:28 + 27:49 593 |
6 | Tīliks,Oļģerts | Saulrīti | 1:18:40 + 38:01 516 |
7 | Lapsa,Aivars | Saulrīti | 1:20:32 + 39:53 504 |
DSQ | Blūms,Māris | Priekuļi | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Kronbergs,Agris | Saulrīti | 37:33 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Fogelis,Gunārs | Auciems | 39:12 + 01:39 957 |
3 | Ģipslis,Andris | ZS | 39:47 + 02:14 943 |
4 | Berners,Edvīns | Prizma | 40:16 + 02:43 932 |
5 | Skrastiņš,Kārlis | Meridiāns | 43:17 + 05:44 867 |
6 | Vītiņš,Ivars | Cēsis | 44:56 + 07:23 835 |
7 | Upacers,Guntis | Seniors | 45:43 + 08:10 821 |
8 | Priedītis,Aldis | Individuāli | 51:24 + 13:51 730 |
9 | Čakšs,Jūlijs | Meridiāns | 54:41 + 17:08 686 |
10 | Actiņš,Andris | Veselava | 59:05 + 21:32 635 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Auziņš,Edgars | CPSS/Meridiāns | 20:26 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Reiziņš,Rolands | Stalbe | 20:44 + 00:18 985 |
3 | Kozaks,Markus | Pastariņi | 20:47 + 00:21 983 |
4 | Ruža,Rinalds | Straupe | 23:23 + 02:57 873 |
5 | Malējs,Ernests | 1.PII | 25:57 + 05:31 787 |
6 | Bernavs,Kristaps | Auciems | 27:35 + 07:09 740 |
7 | Lapšāns,Krists | Auciems | 27:37 + 07:11 739 |
DSQ | Purs,Ernests | 5.bērnudārzs | 0 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Reiznieks,Agris | CPV | 48:47 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Grunte,Aleksandrs | Individuāli | 1:13:47 + 25:00 661 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Pakalns,Ģirts | KSK | 37:17 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Olengovičs,Jānis | Tonick | 41:24 + 04:07 900 |
3 | Zariņš,Ivars | Individuāli | 42:28 + 05:11 877 |
4 | Saldūksnis,Andris | KSK | 46:22 + 09:05 804 |
5 | Baltiņš,Māris | Leči | 58:32 + 21:15 636 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Lupkins,Ivo | Cēsis | 45:24 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Ciglis,Jānis | Individuāli | 50:07 + 04:43 905 |
3 | Dančauskis,Uģis | Individuāli | 50:28 + 05:04 899 |
4 | Balodis,Jānis | Individuāli | 50:31 + 05:07 898 |
5 | Reiziņš,Artis | Rozula | 51:45 + 06:21 877 |
6 | Tavars,Konstantīns | Individuāli | 1:01:34 + 16:10 737 |
7 | Urpens,Raivis | Valmiera | 1:15:59 + 30:35 597 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Malējs,Andis | Meridiāns | 44:20 + 00:00 1000 |
2 | Nulle,Jānis | Blome | 48:14 + 03:54 919 |
3 | Actiņš,Ansis | A3 | 49:03 + 04:43 903 |
4 | Kokorēvičs,Edgars | Brenguļi | 51:27 + 07:07 861 |
5 | Broks,Armands | Valka | 54:06 + 09:46 819 |
6 | Dzalbs,Andris | Straupe | 54:44 + 10:24 809 |
7 | Knēts,Jēkabs | Meridiāns | 1:02:46 + 18:26 706 |
8 | Pekuss,Uldis | Mona | 1:07:59 + 23:39 652 |
Place |
Name |
Team | Time |
1 | Ļubinskis,Aleksandrs | Salmo māja | 27:23 + 00:00 1000 |
16.04.14 08:09:51 eTiming Version 3.0 Emit as
Lisensed to: Emit as