2.rudens & Nakts kārta
OK Meridiāns
Melturi 05.10.04
Rezultāti kopā diena+nakts
S1| S2| S3| S4| V1| V2|
V3| V4|
1 Zāģere,Iveta Meridiāns LAT :56:54
2 Lebedoka,Gunta Meridiāns LAT 1:07:44
1 Šterna,Rudīte Sigulda LAT :44:06
2 Hartmane,Inese Drabeši LAT :46:10
1 Veģere,Ieva Viga LAT :31:40
2 Skujiņa,Erna Limbaži LAT :35:15
3 Grunde,Ligita Seniors LAT :35:26
4 Muzikante,Linda Balta LAT :41:01
5 Mūrmane,Inese Valmiera LAT :52:58
6 Govča,Lilita Individuāli :53:00
7 Radziņa,Linda Bitītes :57:39
8 Šmitiņa,Līga Liepa :58:15
9 Zukule,Lidija SK Brīvnieki LAT 1:01:08
10 Radziņa,Ilona Bitītes 1:04:18
11 Vabole,Ilze Bebri LAT 1:21:16
12 Purgaile,Inese Bebri LAT 1:21:36
DSQ Timermane,Kristīne TB4 :50:00
1 Kļava,Inta Meridiāns LAT :28:19
2 Bērziņa,Kristīne Individuāli :36:52
3 Bērziņa,Māra Individuāli :37:06
4 Bērziņa,Vija Individuāli :38:27
5 Jansona,Marta Cēsis LAT :39:53
6 Novažilova,Sanita Valmiera LAT :50:14
7 Šļaukstiņa,Ingrīda LSS LAT :52:20
8 Jansona,Linda Individuāli :52:47
1 Magons,Kārlis Rauna LAT :46:42
2 Malējs,Andis TB4 :47:34
3 Koks,Guntis Saulrīti LAT :54:39
4 Limbēns,Ilmārs Sigulda LAT :54:44
5 Skrastiņš,Gatis Meridiāns LAT :56:17
6 Rikšis,Mārtiņš UP LAT :58:48
7 Salnājs,Gints Zebra LAT 1:07:36
8 Strazdiņš,Pēteris Viga LAT 1:09:46
9 Cebulis,Juris Mona LAT 1:09:47
10 Gordejenko,Genādijs Individuāli 1:12:50
11 Bergs,Emīls Meridiāns LAT 1:21:43
12 Kaminskis,Valters Meridiāns LAT 1:36:19
1 Ozoliņš,Vents Piepe LAT :29:31
2 Lucāns,Jānis Valmiera LAT :33:28
3 Alksnis,Uldis Meridiāns LAT :33:35
4 Lucāns,Viesturs Valmiera LAT :33:58
5 Hartmanis,Ivars Drabeši LAT :34:19
6 Muzikants,Ivars Balta LAT :34:39
7 Krastiņš,Austris LU LAT :36:39
8 Kuplis,Jānis Individuāli :37:05
9 Fogelis,Gunārs Auciems LAT :37:59
10 Cekuls,Andris Cēsis LAT :38:13
11 Berners,Edvīns Prizma :39:02
12 Ģipslis,Andris ZS LAT :40:27
13 Tavars,Konstantīns Cēsu Alus :40:36
14 Krastiņš,Edmunds Balta LAT :42:59
15 Purgailis,Toms Bebri LAT :44:02
16 Graudulis,Agnis Bebri LAT :44:08
17 Zāģers,Aivars Meridiāns LAT :44:18
18 Radziņš,Kaspars Meridiāns LAT :49:46
19 Čakšs,Jūlijs Cēsis LAT :50:16
20 Radziņš,Aivars Bitītes 1:08:02
21 Miglavs,Andris Bebri LAT 1:08:37
22 Rozenbergs,Andis Individuāli 1:18:28
1 Padoms,Raitis Limbaži LAT :30:14
2 Šteinbergs,Ilgonis Rīgas apr LAT :30:18
3 Ķibilds,Juris Meridiāns LAT :37:50
4 Miezītis,Gints Valmiera LAT :40:38
5 Pikšens,Aivars Jāņmuiža :43:48
6 Kaņepe,Dagnis Saulrīti LAT :46:22
7 Leikarts,Imants Individuāli :51:27
8 Šulmeisters,Arnis Saulrīti LAT :52:29
9 Dzērve,Jānis Individuāli 1:23:16
1 Knēts,Jēkabs Meridiāns LAT :35:18
2 Abzalons,Matiass Individuāli :39:44
3 Martins,Kristaps Jāņmuiža :41:28
4 Martins,Toms Jāņmuiža :41:47
07.10.04 07:05:20 eTiming Version 1.3.5 Emit as